Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-5 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Masahiko Inoha | Tsubasa Oya |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back Right-Back Left-Back |
Left-Back Defensive-MF |
Masahiko Inoha | Tsubasa Oya |
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
19.03.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.17 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-5 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.06.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 5-1 | start | 68min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-2 | start | 76min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.07.06 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 65min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
19.07.14 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.27 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.08.04 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.08.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.08.31 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.10.06 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||
19.10.13 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.11.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | start | 57min. |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.04 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-5 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
17.02.25 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | YYR | start | 70min. | ||||
17.04.16 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.05.10 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-4 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Tonan Maebashi | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | start | 94min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs University of Tsukuba | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
17.10.25 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 17.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 120min. |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 6-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.23 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.20 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.04.30 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | ||||
16.05.04 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.18 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.17 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
16.08.20 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.08.31 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.09.04 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 45min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 57min. | |||||
16.09.07 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 45min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
16.09.25 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.12.24 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
16.12.29 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.05.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.04 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.07.08 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.07.18 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.07.22 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.07.26 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.08.01 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.08.08 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.08.15 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 32min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.08.29 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 4-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.10.10 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
15.10.14 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.10.18 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.10.25 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.11.01 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.11.08 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.11.14 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.11.23 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-4 | sub | 8min. | |||||
14.05.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
14.05.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
14.05.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.01 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
14.08.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.31 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.04.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.05.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
13.06.01 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 13.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.06.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 83min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 57min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 73min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.05.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | Y | start | 79min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.05.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 6-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||
12.06.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.12 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.02 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Fagiano Okayama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 53min. |
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 11.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 11.01.17 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 5-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 11.01.21 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 11.01.25 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 11.01.29 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 11.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 2-1 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
11.10.10 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Panasonic Energy Sumoto Football Club | 8-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
11.10.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.16 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | YYR | start | 102min. |
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Persipura Jayapura | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Persipura Jayapura | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 10.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Changchun Yatai FC | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 10.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Arte Takasaki | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 120min. |
Kashima Antlers [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 09.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 09.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 09.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.25 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
09.03.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 09.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 09.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Arte Takasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 09.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 08.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 08.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Krung Thai Bank | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-4 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.20 | Kansai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-1 | start | 110min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | YYR | start | 51min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-6 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-7 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 25min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 5-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | YYR | start | 55min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.23 | Kansai University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | Y | start | 108min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
06.10.08 | Kansai University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 06.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 5-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 120min. |
05.09.17 | Kansai University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Alo's Hokuriku | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. |