24.02.25 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.06 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | sub | 60min. | |||||||||
24.03.10 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.04.03 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 24.04.28 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 7min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
24.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 45min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 24.05.12 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.05.18 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 24.05.26 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.06.01 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 56min. |
Tsukasa Umesaki | Junya Nodake |
MF | Position | MF |
Offensive-MF Right-Wing-Back Left-Wing-Back Inside-Half Left-Winger |
Right-Winger Right-Back Defensive-MF |
Tsukasa Umesaki | Junya Nodake |
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.02.19 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 76min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.02.26 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 69min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.03.05 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 54min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.03.12 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 60min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 45min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.03.25 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 54min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.04.01 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Iwaki FC | 3-1 | start | 86min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 85min. | |||||
23.04.23 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-3 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
23.05.13 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
23.05.17 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-5 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.07.05 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.08.26 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | sub | 13min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.09.03 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | Y | sub | 32min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 79min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.09.16 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-3 | sub | 14min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.09.23 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 59min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.09.30 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 61min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.10.22 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 71min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.10.29 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 19min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.11.04 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 82min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 69min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.03.09 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagura-Shimane | 3-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.08.23 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 45min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 59min. |
21.03.14 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.20 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | start | 120min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.06.13 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.19 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.03 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
21.07.10 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
21.08.15 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
21.12.04 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 74min. |
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
20.06.27 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
20.08.22 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 6-4 | start | 45min. |
19.02.24 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 86min. | vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.03.24 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-4 | sub | 28min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.07.07 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||
19.07.13 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-6 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-5 | start | 38min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | 19.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-4 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-6 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 29min. |
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.03.11 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
18.03.17 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
18.04.14 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 76min. | |||||
18.05.03 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | Y | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.05.19 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
18.06.03 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-2 | start | 38min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.10 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
18.07.16 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 59min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.08.26 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.09.08 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
18.09.15 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | R | start | 49min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.10.14 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 120min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-5 | start | 42min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 74min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 71min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
18.11.17 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
18.11.25 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
18.12.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
17.03.11 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 5-0 | sub | 63min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.03.25 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.07.08 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-4 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-5 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.10.28 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 5-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | 17.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Wydad Athletic Club | 3-2 | sub | 19min. |
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 16.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
16.04.09 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Seinan Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | vs Kumamoto University | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-3 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Fukuoka University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.10.08 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Japan University of Economics | 4-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
16.10.15 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
16.10.30 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 1-2 | start | 57min. |
Urawa Reds [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 15.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Kumamoto | 3-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | vs Okinawa International University | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | vs Japan University of Economics | 2-1 | start | 88min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 69min. | vs Kyushu International University | 3-1 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 77min. | vs Fukuoka University of Education | 3-0 | sub | 58min. | |||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.05.09 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Saga University | 3-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
15.05.17 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 6-1 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 8-1 | start | 28min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 4-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
15.08.10 | Fukuoka University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 100min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | Fukuoka University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs University of Tsukuba | 1-3 | start | 71min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | Fukuoka University [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-5 | start | 90min. | vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 3-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokai University Kumamoto | 4-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||
15.09.23 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa International University | 6-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Japan University of Economics | 5-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University | 7-0 | x2 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
15.10.11 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University of Education | 5-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Saga University | 4-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-3 | sub | 15min. | vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 2-1 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||
15.10.31 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | vs Nippon Bunri University | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 7-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 4-0 | x1 | start | 44min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-2 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
15.11.23 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | 15.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
15.12.10 | Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 120min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
14.04.05 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Japan University of Economics | 6-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | sub | 18min. | vs Saga University | 4-0 | start | 74min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University of Education | 5-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.15 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.22 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Fukuoka University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 2-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | Fukuoka University [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urayasu SC | 8-2 | x1 | start | 61min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | start | 83min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
14.08.11 | Fukuoka University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-4 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
14.09.21 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | vs Nippon Bunri University | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
14.10.11 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Saga University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
14.10.25 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Japan University of Economics | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
14.11.08 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.11 | Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
14.12.14 | Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | x2 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
14.12.16 | Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-1 | start | 110min. |
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 13.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 13.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 4-1 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.04.14 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 59min. | vs Nippon Bunri University | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | vs Saga University | 5-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 46min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.19 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 42min. | |||||||||
13.08.11 | Fukuoka University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
13.08.13 | Fukuoka University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-2 | Y | start | 44min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.26 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University of Education | 5-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-4 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-5 | sub | 36min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.04.15 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Saga-Higashi High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Syugakukan High School | 7-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.04.30 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Nihon University High School | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.05.03 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.05.05 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.24 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 4-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-3 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
12.07.08 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 4-2 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.07.16 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Volca Kagoshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | vs Saga-Higashi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
12.09.30 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Nihon University High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.07 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Syugakukan High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 45min. |
11.04.09 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.10 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.17 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.05.01 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.03 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Nihon University High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.05 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kunimi High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.08 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.14 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
11.07.28 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 2-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
11.07.29 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Bunan High School | 5-2 | x2 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
11.07.30 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.10.02 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | vs Ohzu High School | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.08 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kunimi High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.10.09 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Hosho High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 67min. | vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.12.04 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.10 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
10.12.31 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-4 | start | 80min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | Y | sub | 39min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-1 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 89min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 16min. |
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 07.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 07.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 07.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 07.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 2-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-6 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 07.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 78min. |
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 113min. |
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-0 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-4 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 05.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 1min. |