FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||
23.06.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
23.06.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
23.06.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
23.07.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 26min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 74min. |
Kosuke Ota | Kotaro Omori |
DF | Position | MF |
Left-Back Left-Wing-Back |
Left-Winger Right-Winger Offensive-MF Inside-Half |
Kosuke Ota | Kotaro Omori |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2011 | J1 League | Fair Play Award |
2014 | J1 League | Best XI |
2015 | J1 League | Best XI |
competition | title |
---|
Kosuke Ota | Kotaro Omori |
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
22.02.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
22.02.26 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.03.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
22.03.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
22.04.02 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
22.04.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.10 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
22.04.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
22.04.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
22.05.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
22.05.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.22 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.06.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
22.07.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||
22.08.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-6 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
22.08.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 21min. |
21.02.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
21.03.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
21.03.27 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
21.04.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
21.05.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.06.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 4-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.07.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
21.08.14 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-0 | start | 118min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-0 | sub | 73min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
21.09.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
21.10.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.10.27 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
21.11.20 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 68min. |
20.02.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
20.07.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 6-2 | sub | 21min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.08.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 6-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
20.08.30 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.09.02 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.09.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||
20.09.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | sub | 8min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.21 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 87min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
20.10.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
20.11.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.04 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
20.12.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 67min. |
19.02.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.03.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 76min. | ||||
19.03.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
19.04.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
19.04.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.05.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.06.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | sub | 3min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||
19.06.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.08.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | sub | 21min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||
19.08.14 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | sub | 30min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.09.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||
19.11.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||
18.03.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.05.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.05.13 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 4-2 | start | 83min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 83min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 5-2 | sub | 1min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.07.27 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.08.22 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.09.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.10.07 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 88min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.11.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 58min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 78min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 78min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
17.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||
17.05.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.05.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 36min. | |||||
17.05.31 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
17.06.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 82min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | sub | 34min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
17.09.20 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 81min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||
17.10.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.25 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.23 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 33min. |
16.02.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
16.03.02 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
16.03.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
16.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | sub | 42min. | |||||||||
16.04.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
16.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
16.05.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
16.07.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
16.08.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 73min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
16.10.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.10.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
16.10.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
16.12.24 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 24min. |
15.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 0-2 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
15.02.28 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 45min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 89min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||
15.03.18 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
15.04.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 73min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Seoul | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
15.06.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 44min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 87min. | |||||
15.07.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 15.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.11 | Gamba Osaka [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
15.08.26 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||
15.09.30 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.10.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.10.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | ||||
15.10.21 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.15 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.11.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
15.12.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 120min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||
14.04.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 63min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 71min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
14.05.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 8-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 5-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 5-1 | start | 36min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 67min. | |||||
14.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
14.10.15 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
14.11.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||
14.11.26 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||
14.12.13 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 87min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 8-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
13.07.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 7-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 5-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 120min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 99min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 33min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 13.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 13.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 120min. |
F.C.Tokyo [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 12.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 12.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-0 | Y | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
12.09.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 10min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.12 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 120min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-2 | YYR | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
10.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 7-0 | x3 | start | 62min. | ||||
10.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 6-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 61min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
09.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 09.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 09.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
08.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 61min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
08.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
08.07.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
08.08.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.09.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||
08.09.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 4-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 3-4 | Y | sub | 41min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Yokohama FC [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | R | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 07.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 68min. |
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 06.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | 06.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. |