21.02.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-4 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
21.03.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 6-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-1 | x2 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
21.06.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
21.06.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | sub | 13min. |
Hiroki Kawano | Tadanari Lee |
MF | Position | FW |
Offensive-MF Right-Winger |
Offensive-MF Centre-FW |
Hiroki Kawano | Tadanari Lee |
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 1min. |
19.02.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
19.03.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
19.05.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
19.05.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | sub | 24min. |
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
18.03.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 75min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||
18.04.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | start | 55min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||
18.04.11 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 52min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.04.21 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.05.05 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 67min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.05.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
18.05.19 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tadotsu FC | 7-0 | x1 | start | 54min. | ||||||||
18.06.09 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 82min. | ||||||||
18.09.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | 18.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.12.05 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
18.12.09 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 6min. |
17.02.18 | Urawa Reds [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.02.21 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
17.02.28 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 5-2 | x1 | Y | start | 78min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | Y | start | 54min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | ||||
17.03.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
17.03.15 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 2-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
17.04.07 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 7-0 | x1 | Y | start | 68min. | |||||||
17.04.11 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
17.04.26 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 65min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||
17.05.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 56min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 6-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||
17.05.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
17.05.24 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 3-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
17.06.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
17.07.05 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 49min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.08.23 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
17.08.30 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
17.10.18 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 32min. |
16.01.01 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 16.02.09 | |||||||||||
vs Chonburi FC | 9-0 | x2 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||
16.03.12 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
16.03.16 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
16.04.05 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 45min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.04.16 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.20 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 72min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.04.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 80min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | x1 | start | 59min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
16.05.14 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
16.05.25 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-3 | x2 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.06.15 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | sub | 33min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
16.06.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.06.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | sub | 23min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | x1 | start | 83min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 80min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 64min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | sub | 23min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 57min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 85min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | start | 70min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 76min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 62min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 67min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 61min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 53min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.08.31 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 65min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.09.04 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 63min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 18min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 28min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 58min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 81min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.05 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.09 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 70min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||
16.10.15 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 44min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 37min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | ||||
16.10.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | sub | 12min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | sub | 32min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
16.11.12 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
16.11.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
15.02.25 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
15.02.28 | Urawa Reds [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.04 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 73min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 56min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 63min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||
15.04.08 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | Y | start | 71min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 84min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||
15.04.21 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 56min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 61min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 45min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||
15.05.05 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 45min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||
15.05.16 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 73min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 6-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | Y | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
15.07.15 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 51min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 76min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | start | 59min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-5 | start | 62min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 39min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
15.09.11 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 56min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-4 | start | 52min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.11 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | sub | 28min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 7-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 54min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.11.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.26 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 74min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.12.29 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 30min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||
14.03.08 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 54min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | sub | 23min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 72min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.04.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 69min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 77min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 29min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 55min. | |||||
14.05.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 8-0 | x1 | start | 63min. | vs Urayasu SC | 8-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 56min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 82min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 76min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | x1 | start | 62min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 61min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 75min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | start | 60min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-4 | x1 | start | 87min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-4 | x1 | sub | 12min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 45min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||
14.09.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.07 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 88min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 71min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 73min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 78min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 73min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 59min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||
14.11.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | x1 | start | 75min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 79min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 55min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
13.03.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||
13.03.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-2 | start | 45min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.03.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 60min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||
13.04.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 58min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.04.13 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
13.04.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 78min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.04.27 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
13.05.11 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 63min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.05.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
13.05.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 11min. |
12.02.29 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 12.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 12.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 0-1 | start | 49min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 1min. |
11.01.09 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.01.29 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
11.03.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 11.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 11.04.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
11.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
11.05.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 11.05.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 62min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 11.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 11.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
11.06.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 11.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 5-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
11.06.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 11.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 4-0 | x2 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
11.06.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 11.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 32min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
11.07.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
11.07.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 11.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 11.08.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 85min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
11.08.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 11.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 11.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 11.08.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
11.09.02 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
11.09.06 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-5 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 7-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 11.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
11.09.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 11.10.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 44min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.10.11 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 8-0 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.10.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 11.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 11.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.11.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 11.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 11.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.11.15 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
11.11.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 11.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 11.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 11.12.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 69min. |
10.02.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
10.03.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-2 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.03.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
10.03.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 2-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.03.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.04.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||
10.04.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 3-2 | x2 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.04.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||
10.04.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
10.04.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-0 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
10.05.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.05.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 78min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 47min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
10.05.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
10.07.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-5 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
10.08.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
10.08.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
10.08.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
10.08.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | R | start | 37min. | vs Dezzolla Shimane | 4-0 | start | 45min. | ||||
10.09.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
10.09.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.10.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.10.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.10.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 83min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.10.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.11.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-5 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.11.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 85min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.11.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 77min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.11.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | Y | start | 87min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | x2 | start | 85min. | |||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.11.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
10.11.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.12.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
09.01.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 09.03.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||
09.03.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 09.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
09.03.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 09.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 09.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 09.03.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 60min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||
09.04.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
09.04.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
09.04.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
09.05.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
09.05.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
09.05.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
09.05.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 09.06.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 09.06.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
09.06.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 09.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
09.06.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 09.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 09.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
09.06.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 8min. | |||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 09.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
09.07.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 09.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 09.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
09.07.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 09.07.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 76min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 09.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
09.07.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 09.08.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | Y | start | 78min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 68min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 09.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 09.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 09.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 09.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 09.08.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 09.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
09.09.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 09.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 09.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-4 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 09.09.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||
09.10.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 09.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 09.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-1 | start | 86min. | vs Japan Soccer College | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 09.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 09.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 09.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
09.10.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
09.11.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 09.11.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||
09.11.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 09.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
09.12.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | sub | 10min. |
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.03.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
08.03.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
08.03.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.04.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 78min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.04.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 76min. | ||||
08.04.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.04.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-5 | start | 73min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.04.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 24min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | R | start | 90min. | |||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
08.05.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.06.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-4 | sub | 30min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 75min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.06.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
08.07.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.07.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 60min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||
08.07.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
08.07.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.07 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
08.08.10 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
08.08.13 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.08.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | sub | 30min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||
08.08.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yemen | 5-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
08.11.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
08.11.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.11.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.12.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||
08.12.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
08.12.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. |
07.03.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
07.03.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
07.03.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
07.03.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.31 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
07.04.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
07.04.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
07.04.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
07.04.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | x1 | Y | sub | 23min. | |||||||
07.04.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
07.05.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
07.05.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
07.05.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
07.05.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
07.06.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
07.06.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
07.06.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-2 | x2 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
07.06.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 07.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
07.08.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
07.08.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
07.08.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 07.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Haiti | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 07.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 0-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 07.08.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs France | 1-2 | Y | sub | 28min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 82min. | ||||
07.08.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
07.09.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 2-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
07.09.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
07.10.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
07.10.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
07.11.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
07.11.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
06.04.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
06.04.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
06.04.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | sub | 68min. | |||||||||
06.04.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
06.05.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
06.05.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
06.05.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.05.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
06.05.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
06.06.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
06.06.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
06.06.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
06.06.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
06.07.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
06.07.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
06.07.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
06.07.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
06.07.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
06.08.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
06.08.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.08.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
06.08.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
06.08.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
06.09.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 1-1 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
06.11.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
06.11.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
06.11.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | sub | 15min. |
05.03.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
05.03.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
05.06.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
05.07.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
05.07.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
05.07.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
05.07.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
05.08.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
05.09.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 4-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
05.11.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
05.12.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
05.12.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 5min. |