24.01.15 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
24.01.25 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Malaysia | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.01.30 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
24.02.02 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
24.02.06 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.02.15 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
24.02.21 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | R | start | 87min. | ||||||||
24.03.05 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.12 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
24.03.21 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.26 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
24.04.24 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 77min. |
Takuji Yonemoto | Kim Young Gwon |
MF | Position | DF |
Defensive-MF Inside-Half |
Centre-Back |
Takuji Yonemoto | Kim Young Gwon |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2009 | J League YBC Levain Cup | MVP |
2009 | J League YBC Levain Cup | New Hero |
competition | title |
---|
Takuji Yonemoto | Kim Young Gwon |
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 37min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | sub | 59min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
23.09.19 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs BG Pathum United | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.10.03 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
23.11.07 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
23.11.28 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs BG Pathum United | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
23.12.12 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
22.01.27 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.02.01 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
22.03.24 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.29 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.15 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.18 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.21 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.30 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
22.11.24 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.28 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.12.02 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 2-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
22.12.05 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
21.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
21.05.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.06.05 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 5-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.28 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Ratchaburi FC | 4-0 | start | 86min. | vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.01 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Ratchaburi FC | 3-0 | sub | 30min. | vs Chiangrai United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 8-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.07.10 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.07.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 86min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.07.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 57min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | Y | start | 51min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.08.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
21.09.02 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
21.09.07 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
21.09.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 4-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | sub | 28min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.07 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.12 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 75min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.02.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 32min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
20.07.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 66min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 89min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 43min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 82min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 75min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.11.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 82min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 63min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.12.27 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
19.01.07 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Philippines | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.01.11 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyz Republic | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.01.16 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.01.22 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.01.25 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 89min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.03.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 85min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 78min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.05.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
19.05.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 81min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.07.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.10 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.14 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.12.15 | Korea Republic [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.18 | Korea Republic [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
18.02.14 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.02.21 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.03.06 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.04.03 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 5-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.04.17 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.05.08 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Quanjian FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.15 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Quanjian FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.18 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.27 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 5-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 45min. |
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | Y | start | 33min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
17.08.22 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.08.31 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
17.09.05 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.12 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 5-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 16.02.09 | |||||||||||
vs Chonburi FC | 9-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.02.24 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.02 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.05 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.19 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | start | 35min. | ||||||||
16.09.06 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
15.01.13 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.17 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.22 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.01.26 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.01.31 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.02.25 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.04 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 3-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.18 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.07 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.04.21 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.05 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 21min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.02 | Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.05 | Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.25 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.03 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Laos | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.08 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.15 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.30 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.08 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.21 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.12 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.17 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Laos | 5-0 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
15.11.21 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli FC Dubai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.13 | Guangzhou Evergrande [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs CF América | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.17 | Guangzhou Evergrande [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.20 | Guangzhou Evergrande [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 113min. |
14.02.26 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
14.03.12 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
14.03.18 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
14.04.15 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.22 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 5-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.13 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
14.06.17 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.22 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Algeria | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.26 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
13.02.26 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.12 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.03 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Muangthong United | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
13.04.09 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.24 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.01 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.15 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.22 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.11 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.18 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.20 | Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
13.08.21 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lekhwiya | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.18 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lekhwiya | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.25 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
13.10.02 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.26 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.09 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.14 | Guangzhou Evergrande [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.17 | Guangzhou Evergrande [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.21 | Guangzhou Evergrande [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 13.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 13.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 120min. |
12.03.10 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 12.03.20 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-2 | start | 62min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.03.24 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.31 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.07 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 3-0 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | start | 56min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.04.28 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 4-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.16 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.05.19 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 32min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.06.27 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-4 | sub | 34min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
12.07.26 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.01 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Gabon | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Great Britain | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||
12.08.07 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.10 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.19 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.10.02 | Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 6-2 | start | 81min. |
11.03.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.23 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 43min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.03 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.14 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.22 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.29 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.15 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.26 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.13 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.17 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.30 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.07 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.27 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.09.14 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 25min. | |||||||||
11.09.25 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.28 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.10.01 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.11 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
11.10.22 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.03 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.19 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
10.03.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.03.31 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
10.04.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
10.05.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.06.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.07.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.31 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.04 | F.C.Tokyo [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.21 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
10.09.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 66min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.25 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 73min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | sub | 103min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.29 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | YYR | start | 95min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 120min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.09.26 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cameroon | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.09.29 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.02 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.05 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.09 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
08.10.31 | Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.02 | Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.04 | Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.08 | Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.11 | Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-1 | start | 90min. |