Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 24.02.14 | |||||||||||
vs Bangkok United | 2-2 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 24.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
Ken Matsubara | Shinji Tsujio |
DF | Position | DF |
Right-Back Centre-Back Right-Wing-Back |
Right-Back Right-Wing-Back Right-Winger |
Ken Matsubara | Shinji Tsujio |
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | YYR | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 23.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Incheon United | 2-4 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 23.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 23.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kaya FC Iloilo | 3-0 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kaya FC Iloilo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Incheon United | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 23.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 22.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | sub | 1min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mongolia | 14-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-5 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 5-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 7min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 20.02.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 20.02.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 20.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-0 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 18.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.09 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.17 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.25 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-4 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.08 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.05.19 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 5-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | start | 81min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.06.17 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
18.07.08 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 8-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-7 | sub | 60min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.12 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.16 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.30 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.13 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.28 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
18.11.23 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 10min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.12 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
17.03.20 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.25 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 44min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.05.07 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 83min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.28 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.10 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.08.20 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.09.03 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | sub | 74min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 20min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 17.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.05 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 17.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 120min. |
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
16.02.28 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | Y | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
16.03.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
16.03.13 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
16.04.09 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.04.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.07 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | sub | 23min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.08 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.20 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
16.08.14 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.08.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
15.03.08 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.03.15 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | Y | start | 59min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
15.03.20 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.09 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
15.06.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.08 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.07.18 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.01 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.08.08 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.15 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
15.10.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-4 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 76min. |
Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | 14.01.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-3 | Y | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | 14.01.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.04.20 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.04.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.06.08 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.20 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
14.10.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.12 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.11.08 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 68min. |
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | ||||
13.03.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
13.03.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
13.04.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 87min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||
13.04.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
13.07.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
13.07.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
13.08.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
13.08.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-4 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hoyo Oita | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | vs Hoyo Oita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-6 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
13.10.13 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | sub | 42min. | ||||||||
13.10.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 76min. |
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
12.06.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
12.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
12.08.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 27min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
11.03.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
11.04.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
11.05.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
11.05.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
11.06.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.07.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | Y | sub | 9min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
11.07.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
11.08.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
11.08.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
11.09.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
11.09.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | Y | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
11.09.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.10.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.10.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 61min. |
10.03.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
10.03.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
10.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
10.04.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
10.04.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
10.04.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.05.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
10.05.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
10.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.06.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.07.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
10.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | Y | sub | 10min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | start | 81min. | |||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Honda FC | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||
10.09.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-5 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
10.09.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
10.11.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | Y | sub | 5min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 89min. | ||||
10.11.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 27min. |
09.04.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
09.04.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
09.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
09.05.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
09.05.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
09.05.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
09.05.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
09.05.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
09.06.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
09.06.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
09.06.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 09.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 09.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 09.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
09.12.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 35min. |
08.03.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 64min. | |||||||||
08.03.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
08.03.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
08.11.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-3 | sub | 13min. |
07.04.02 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.07 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.14 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.18 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.22 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.28 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.03 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.06 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.12 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.27 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.30 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.09 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.20 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.29 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.03 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.14 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.10.20 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.27 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 4-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
07.11.02 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
06.04.02 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.05 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.08 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.16 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.23 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.30 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.03 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.06 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.05.12 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.20 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.27 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.08.01 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.20 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.03 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.09 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.14 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.21 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.28 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.11.05 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.12 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 4-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
06.11.19 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 3-2 | start | 90min. |