Zhejiang Professional F.C. [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 23.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Port FC | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Zhejiang Professional F.C. [AFC Champions League] | 23.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zhejiang Professional F.C. [AFC Champions League] | 23.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne City | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zhejiang Professional F.C. [AFC Champions League] | 23.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Zhejiang Professional F.C. [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zhejiang Professional F.C. [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Leonardo | Tatsuya Tanaka |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Left-Winger Centre-FW Right-Winger |
Leonardo | Tatsuya Tanaka |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2018 | J3 League | Top Scorers |
2019 | J2 League | Top Scorers |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2003 | J League YBC Levain Cup | MVP |
2003 | J League YBC Levain Cup | New Hero |
Leonardo | Tatsuya Tanaka |
2001 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2002 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2003 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 22.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Port FC | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou FC | 3-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou FC | 5-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
21.12.05 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 32min. |
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-6 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.12 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 6-0 | x2 | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-6 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.20 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 61min. |
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.02.24 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.03.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | start | 61min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | x1 | start | 57min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.03.09 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 67min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 54min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.03.23 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||
19.04.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-3 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.04.13 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.04.20 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.05.04 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | Y | sub | 30min. | |||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.05.18 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | Y | start | 79min. | vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | sub | 25min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.06.08 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | start | 72min. | vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.06.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.03 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.08.31 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.09.07 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.09.28 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-0 | x4 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.10.13 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.10.19 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
18.03.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
18.03.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.03.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 4-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.04.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||
18.04.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
18.04.28 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | sub | 47min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||
18.05.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.26 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
18.06.20 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.06.30 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | ||||
18.07.07 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.07.21 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||
18.07.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-4 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.29 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-4 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 7-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.08 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.09.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 67min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.23 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.10.20 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-3 | x3 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 63min. | ||||
18.11.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.17 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
17.02.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
17.03.04 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
17.03.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
17.03.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | x2 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
17.03.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 12min. |
16.03.05 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-6 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
16.03.12 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.03.19 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | x1 | start | 51min. | ||||||||
16.03.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.04.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 50min. | ||||||||
16.04.10 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
16.04.15 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
16.05.04 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.05.14 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
16.05.21 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
16.08.06 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 5-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
16.10.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 74min. |
15.03.07 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
15.03.14 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
15.03.22 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
15.03.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
15.04.04 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
15.05.23 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
15.05.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.08.12 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-0 | x2 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
15.10.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.10.14 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 58min. |
14.03.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
14.04.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
14.05.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 8-1 | x2 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
14.07.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
14.08.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
14.08.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 67min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
14.10.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
14.11.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 63min. |
13.03.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
13.03.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 24min. | |||||||||
13.03.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
13.03.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
13.04.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
13.04.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
13.04.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 62min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
13.05.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
13.05.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.05.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
13.05.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
13.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
13.07.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 25min. | |||||||||
13.07.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
13.07.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
13.08.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
13.08.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
13.08.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 40min. | ||||||||
13.09.07 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Management | 4-2 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
13.09.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
13.10.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
13.10.13 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
13.11.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
13.12.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 66min. |
12.03.10 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
12.04.04 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-4 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
12.06.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Volca Kagoshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
12.11.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
12.12.15 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 59min. |
11.03.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
11.04.24 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
11.04.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.05.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
11.06.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
11.06.11 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.06.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
11.06.22 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
11.06.25 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
11.07.13 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
11.07.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
11.07.30 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
11.08.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
11.08.14 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.24 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
11.08.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 21min. | |||||||||
11.11.19 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 58min. |
10.03.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
10.03.14 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
10.03.21 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.03.27 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
10.04.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
10.04.10 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
10.04.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
10.04.24 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
10.05.01 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 34min. | |||||||||
10.05.08 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.05.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
10.05.30 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 36min. | |||||||||
10.07.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
10.07.24 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.31 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
10.08.08 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
10.08.14 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.09.25 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
10.10.11 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
10.10.16 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 25min. | |||||||||
10.12.25 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 42min. |
09.02.11 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
09.03.07 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.03.14 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
09.03.21 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
09.03.28 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-0 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
09.04.04 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
09.04.12 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 23min. | |||||||||
09.09.13 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
09.09.27 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
09.10.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
09.10.11 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
09.10.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
09.10.25 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
09.11.08 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
09.11.21 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 76min. |
08.03.08 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
08.03.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
08.04.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
08.05.25 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-4 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
08.05.31 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
08.06.08 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
08.07.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
08.07.12 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
08.07.21 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
08.07.27 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
08.08.16 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.08.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
08.08.27 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
08.09.06 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.08 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
08.10.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
08.10.22 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
08.10.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
08.11.03 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
08.11.08 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
08.11.19 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
08.11.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
08.11.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 74min. |
07.06.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
07.06.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
07.06.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
07.06.30 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 36min. | |||||||||
07.07.14 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-5 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
07.08.01 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
07.08.11 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
07.08.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | x2 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
07.08.25 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.08.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.01 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.19 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
07.09.22 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
07.09.26 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-0 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
07.10.03 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 2-2 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
07.10.07 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
07.10.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.10.24 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
07.10.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
07.11.07 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
07.11.11 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
07.11.14 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 45min. |
06.07.19 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.22 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
06.07.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 87min. | |||||||
06.07.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.12 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.08.19 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
06.08.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
06.08.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
06.08.30 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
06.09.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
06.09.30 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.07 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | Y | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
06.10.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
06.10.21 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
06.10.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
06.11.04 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka FC | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.11.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
06.12.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 16min. |
05.03.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
05.03.12 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
05.03.19 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
05.03.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
05.04.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
05.04.09 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.13 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.16 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.05.01 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.05.04 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 68min. | |||||||
05.05.08 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.05.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
05.05.21 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
05.05.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
05.06.04 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.06.11 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
05.07.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 7-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
05.07.09 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.13 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
05.07.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.31 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
05.08.03 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.08.27 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
05.08.31 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
05.09.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
05.09.10 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
05.09.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.24 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
05.10.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 7-0 | x1 | start | 61min. |
04.03.27 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
04.04.10 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.14 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-4 | x2 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
04.04.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
04.04.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
04.05.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
04.05.22 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | x2 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
04.06.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
04.06.12 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.16 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
04.06.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
04.06.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | YYR | start | 71min. | ||||||||
04.08.12 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-4 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
04.08.15 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
04.08.18 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
04.08.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
04.09.04 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.12 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
04.09.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
04.09.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
04.09.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
04.10.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.11 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | x3 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
04.10.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
04.10.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.10.30 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
04.11.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
04.11.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.11.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.12.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
04.12.11 | Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 56min. |
03.03.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
03.03.22 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
03.04.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
03.04.09 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.04.12 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
03.04.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-6 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
03.05.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
03.05.11 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
03.05.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-4 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
03.07.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
03.07.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
03.07.12 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.16 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
03.07.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
03.07.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.08.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
03.08.13 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.16 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
03.08.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.27 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.30 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.09.13 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.09.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.09.27 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 6-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.10.01 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.10.04 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.10.08 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 6-1 | x2 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
03.10.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.11.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
03.11.08 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.11.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.22 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.11.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
02.03.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
02.03.09 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
02.03.16 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
02.03.31 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
02.04.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
02.04.30 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.07.13 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
02.07.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
02.07.24 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.07.27 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.08.04 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.08.07 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
02.08.10 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
02.08.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
02.08.31 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 106min. | ||||||||
02.09.04 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
02.09.08 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 113min. | |||||||||
02.09.14 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.09.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
02.10.19 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 92min. | |||||||||
02.10.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.10.27 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 109min. | |||||||||
02.11.04 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
02.11.09 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
02.11.24 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
02.11.30 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 11min. |
01.04.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
01.04.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
01.05.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
01.05.06 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
01.05.12 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
01.05.19 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
01.06.13 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
01.06.16 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
01.06.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
01.06.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
01.07.14 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
01.07.21 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | x2 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
01.08.08 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.08.11 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.08.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
01.08.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
01.09.08 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
01.10.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
01.10.17 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
01.10.31 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
01.11.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
01.11.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
01.11.24 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 8min. |