24.02.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
24.03.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 66min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 31min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x2 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
24.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
24.05.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
24.05.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
24.05.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan Soccer College | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 7min. |
Kazunari Kita | Patric |
DF | Position | FW |
Centre-Back |
Centre-FW |
Kazunari Kita | Patric |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2014 | J1 League | Best XI |
2014 | J League YBC Levain Cup | MVP |
Kazunari Kita | Patric |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
23.02.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-1 | x1 | start | 54min. | ||||||||
23.04.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
23.04.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
23.05.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
23.05.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
23.05.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 53min. | ||||||||
23.06.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | x2 | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
23.06.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
23.07.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC U-18 | 4-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama U-18 | 3-1 | x3 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
23.08.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
23.09.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
23.09.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
23.12.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 23.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 23.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
22.02.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | R | start | 38min. | ||||||||
22.02.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
22.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.03.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 59min. | ||||||||
22.06.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
22.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
22.06.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
22.07.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
22.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 70min. | |||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.08.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
22.09.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
22.10.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
22.11.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 22.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon Bunri High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 22.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 0-0 | start | 110min. |
21.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.02.20 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
21.02.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 64min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
21.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
21.05.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
21.05.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.06.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
21.06.16 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
21.06.25 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 2-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
21.06.28 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | x2 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
21.07.01 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
21.07.04 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 8-1 | x2 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
21.07.10 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
21.07.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
21.07.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
21.07.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.08.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.08.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | x1 | Y | sub | 75min. | |||||||
21.08.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
21.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.09.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.09.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.09.22 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | x2 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
21.09.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
21.10.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 45min. | |||||||
21.10.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.27 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
21.11.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
20.07.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
20.07.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
20.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
20.07.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.07.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
20.08.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
20.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
20.10.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
20.10.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
20.10.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
20.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
20.11.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
20.12.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.27 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
19.02.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 0-0 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
19.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
19.03.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
19.04.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
19.06.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
19.06.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
19.06.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
19.07.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 4-0 | x2 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
19.07.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
19.08.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
19.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
19.09.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
19.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
19.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | sub | 14min. |
18.02.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.04.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | x2 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
18.04.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.05.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
18.05.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
18.07.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.08.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | x3 | sub | 54min. | ||||||||
18.08.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | Y | sub | 50min. | ||||||||
18.09.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.12.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 12min. |
17.05.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
17.07.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.09.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
17.12.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 11min. |
16.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
16.02.20 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
16.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
16.03.02 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
16.04.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
16.04.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.04.19 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
16.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
16.05.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
16.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x2 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
16.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
16.07.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.08.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
16.10.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 61min. |
15.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.02.28 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 27min. | |||||||
15.03.03 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.18 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
15.04.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 5-0 | x2 | start | 51min. | ||||||||
15.04.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
15.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
15.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
15.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
15.05.20 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.05.27 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
15.06.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
15.06.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
15.07.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.11 | Gamba Osaka [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
15.08.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.26 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
15.09.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
15.09.16 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.09.30 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-5 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.10.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.21 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.10.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | YR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.11.15 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.11.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
15.12.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
15.12.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
15.12.26 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
15.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 65min. |
14.07.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
14.07.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-1 | x2 | Y | start | 83min. | |||||||
14.08.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
14.08.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
14.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
14.09.10 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
14.09.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | x3 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
14.10.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | x1 | start | 53min. | ||||||||
14.10.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
14.11.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.11.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
14.11.26 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-2 | x2 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
14.11.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
14.12.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.13 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. |
13.03.03 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
13.03.09 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
13.03.16 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-5 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
13.03.20 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.30 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.06 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
13.04.10 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.13 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
13.05.15 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.06.23 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.31 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.07 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
13.09.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.13 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.20 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
13.11.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.07 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.22 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | sub | 50min. |