24.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Fabio Simplicio | Yohei Takeda |
MF | Position | GK |
Defensive-MF |
Fabio Simplicio | Yohei Takeda |
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.04.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
22.02.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 81min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
21.07.07 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
19.03.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
19.09.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
18.03.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
17.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
16.04.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
15.03.08 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.15 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.21 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.29 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.01 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.09 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.06 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.29 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.04 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.08 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.10 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.03.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | R | start | 76min. | ||||||||
14.03.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
14.03.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
14.04.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.31 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
14.07.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
14.07.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.08.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.08.31 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
14.09.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 88min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 58min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.11.01 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
13.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kansai University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.08.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 69min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-4 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kansai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 84min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.15 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.23 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
12.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
11.09.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-5 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
10.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 10.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Basel | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.12.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 74min. | |||||||||
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 10.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs CFR Cluj | 1-1 | start | 90min. |