@soccerdb_2014 からのツイート
Head to Head
Head to Head
Cristiano Ronaldo por
Lionel Messi arg
Contents
PickUP Teams
PickUP Players
x
Profile
Ryuji Bando Amir Karič
79.08.02 Birthday 73.12.31
Japanjpn Nationality jpnSlovenia
Hyogo Birth Place
FW Position MF
Centre-FW
Season Log
Ryuji Bando Amir Karič
1997
J1 League
Gamba Osaka
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
52 302-0 3-0-2
J1 League
Gamba Osaka
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
132 1424-1 4-1-8
1998
J1 League
Gamba Osaka
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
75 402-0 1-1-5
FIFA U-20 World Cup
Japan
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
50 700-0 2-1-2
J1 League
Gamba Osaka
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
215 1910-0 6-1-14
1999
UEFA Champions League
NK Maribor
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
55 002-0 1-1-3
J2 League
Consadole Sapporo
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
3029 1154-0 23-4-3
2000
UEFA EURO
Slovenia
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
33 001-0 0-2-1
J1 League
Consadole Sapporo
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
2727 096-0 9-4-14
2001
J League Division 1
Vissel Kobe
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
2624 544-1 10-3-13
2002
FIFA World Cup
Slovenia
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
33 002-0 0-0-3
J League Division 1
Vissel Kobe
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
2715 1276-1 8-6-13
2003
J League Division 1
Vissel Kobe
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
2826 2176-0 9-8-11
2004
UEFA EURO Qualifying
Slovenia
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
99 004-0 4-2-3
J League Division 1
Vissel Kobe
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
1817 122-0 2-4-12
Emperors Cup
Vissel Kobe
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
00 100-0 0-0-0
2005
AFC Champions League
Gamba Osaka
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
62 410-0 3-1-2
J League Division 1
Gamba Osaka
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
3017 14164-0 17-5-8
Emperors Cup
Gamba Osaka
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
44 012-0 3-0-1
2006
J League Division 1
Gamba Osaka
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
3117 1694-0 17-10-4
Emperors Cup
Gamba Osaka
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
44 021-0 2-1-1
2007
FIFA Club World Cup
Gamba Osaka
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
32 100-0 2-0-1
AFC Champions League
Gamba Osaka
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
74 521-0 5-2-0
East Asian Cup
Japan
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
21 200-0 0-2-0
J League Division 1
Gamba Osaka
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
157 1112-0 6-2-7
Emperors Cup
Gamba Osaka
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
54 111-0 5-0-0
2008
AFC Champions League
Gamba Osaka
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
31 500-0 1-0-2
J League Division 1
Gamba Osaka
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
210 3222-0 9-5-7
Emperors Cup
Gamba Osaka
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
30 610-0 3-0-0
2009
J League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
185 2951-0 8-5-5
Emperors Cup
Cerezo Osaka
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
30 310-0 2-0-1
2010
AFC Champions League
Cerezo Osaka
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
32 212-0 2-0-1
J League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
217 19102-0 8-4-9
Emperors Cup
Cerezo Osaka
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
40 522-0 1-2-1
2011
J League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
176 2525-2 5-5-7
Emperors Cup
Cerezo Osaka
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
20 400-0 1-0-1
2012
J League Division 1
Sagan Tosu
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
60 900-0 3-1-2
J League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
00 300-0 0-0-0
Emperors Cup
Sagan Tosu
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
10 110-0 1-0-0
2013
J League Division 1
Sagan Tosu
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
50 2200-0 4-0-1
Emperors Cup
Sagan Tosu
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
00 300-0 0-0-0
2014
J2 League
Omiya Ardija
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
2213 2151-0 12-6-4
Emperors Cup
Omiya Ardija
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
33 010-0 2-1-0
2015
J1 League
Omiya Ardija
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
10 300-0 0-0-1
Emperors Cup
Omiya Ardija
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
21 100-0 2-0-0
2016
J3 League
FC Ryukyu
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
195 2020-0 11-5-3
Emperors Cup
FC Ryukyu
playstartsubgoal- W-D-L
10 100-0 0-1-0
2018
Game Log


FC Ryukyu [J3 League]18.03.11
vs Kataller Toyama 4-3 sub 4min.
FC Ryukyu [J3 League]18.03.17
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu 2-1 Gx1 sub 30min.
FC Ryukyu [J3 League]18.03.21
vs Gainare Tottori 2-2 Gx1 sub 18min.
FC Ryukyu [J3 League]18.03.25
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma 2-0 sub 22min.
FC Ryukyu [J3 League]18.04.01
vs Fukushima United FC 1-2 sub 24min.
FC Ryukyu [J3 League]18.04.07
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 1-1 sub 27min.
FC Ryukyu [J3 League]18.04.14
vs Kagoshima United 1-2 sub 23min.
FC Ryukyu [J3 League]18.04.29
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club 2-3 sub 19min.
FC Ryukyu [J3 League]18.05.03
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 2-1 sub 8min.
FC Ryukyu [J3 League]18.05.06
vs Blaublitz Akita 0-0 sub 7min.
FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup]18.05.26
vs FC Imabari 1-1 sub 30min.
FC Ryukyu [J3 League]18.06.16
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 1-1 sub 4min.
FC Ryukyu [J3 League]18.06.23
vs Azul Claro Numazu 1-0 start 45min.
FC Ryukyu [J3 League]18.07.01
vs Grulla Morioka 4-1 start 45min.
FC Ryukyu [J3 League]18.09.02
vs Fujieda MYFC 1-0 sub 11min.
FC Ryukyu [J3 League]18.09.22
vs Kagoshima United 4-0 start 45min.
FC Ryukyu [J3 League]18.09.30
vs Azul Claro Numazu 4-1 start 45min.
FC Ryukyu [J3 League]18.10.06
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu 1-0 start 45min.
FC Ryukyu [J3 League]18.10.28
vs AC Nagano Parceiro 1-1 sub 7min.
FC Ryukyu [J3 League]18.11.03
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma 4-2 sub 7min.
Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup]17.04.26
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1-1 sub 17min.
Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup]17.05.10
vs F.C.Tokyo 3-4 Gx1 sub 13min.
Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup]17.05.24
vs Shimizu S-Pulse 4-0 start 61min.
Omiya Ardija [J1 League]16.07.30
vs Vissel Kobe 0-1 sub 6min.
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup]16.09.07
vs Gainare Tottori 1-0 start 45min.
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup]16.09.22
vs Jubilo Iwata 5-0 sub 11min.
Omiya Ardija [J2 League]15.03.21
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. 2-1 sub 1min.
Omiya Ardija [J2 League]15.03.29
vs Consadole Sapporo 1-1 sub 12min.
Omiya Ardija [J2 League]15.04.01
vs Fagiano Okayama 0-0 sub 25min.
Omiya Ardija [J2 League]15.04.29
vs Tokushima Vortis 0-0 sub 5min.
Omiya Ardija [J2 League]15.05.06
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu 2-0 Gx1 start 74min.
Omiya Ardija [J2 League]15.05.09
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma 2-0 start 72min.
Omiya Ardija [J2 League]15.05.17
vs Jubilo Iwata 1-1 start 68min.
Omiya Ardija [J2 League]15.05.24
vs FC Gifu 5-0 Gx1 start 45min.
Omiya Ardija [J2 League]15.05.31
vs Avispa Fukuoka 2-0 start 63min.
Omiya Ardija [J2 League]15.06.06
vs Kamatamare Sanuki 2-0 start 62min.
Omiya Ardija [J2 League]15.06.14
vs Tochigi SC 2-0 start 57min.
Omiya Ardija [J2 League]15.06.28
vs Tokyo Verdy 0-2 sub 4min.
Omiya Ardija [J2 League]15.07.08
vs Consadole Sapporo 3-2 start 61min.
Omiya Ardija [J2 League]15.07.12
vs Fagiano Okayama 3-0 start 59min.
Omiya Ardija [J2 League]15.07.18
vs Avispa Fukuoka 3-1 Gx3 Y start 45min.
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup]15.08.29
vs Tochigi UVA FC 4-0 Gx1 start 56min.
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup]15.09.06
vs Tokyo Verdy 3-1 start 58min.
Omiya Ardija [J2 League]15.09.13
vs Mito Hollyhock 0-1 start 58min.
Omiya Ardija [J2 League]15.09.20
vs Cerezo Osaka 1-2 sub 6min.
Omiya Ardija [J2 League]15.09.23
vs Tokyo Verdy 1-0 start 57min.
Omiya Ardija [J2 League]15.10.10
vs Roasso Kumamoto 0-3 sub 12min.
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup]15.10.14
vs Vegalta Sendai 0-0 start 61min.
Omiya Ardija [J2 League]15.10.25
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. 2-2 sub 1min.
Omiya Ardija [J2 League]15.11.08
vs Kamatamare Sanuki 1-1 sub 5min.
Omiya Ardija [J2 League]15.11.23
vs Zweigen Kanazawa 2-1 start 45min.
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1]14.03.01
vs Tokushima Vortis 5-0 sub 8min.
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1]14.05.06
vs Kashiwa Reysol 1-0 sub 4min.
Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup]14.05.21
vs Vissel Kobe 2-3 Gx2 sub 26min.
Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup]14.05.24
vs Vegalta Sendai 2-0 sub 33min.
Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup]14.05.28
vs Shimizu S-Pulse 2-0 sub 5min.
Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup]14.06.01
vs F.C.Tokyo 2-0 sub 14min.
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1]14.09.23
vs Kashiwa Reysol 0-2 sub 8min.
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1]14.10.18
vs Cerezo Osaka 1-0 sub 2min.
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1]14.11.02
vs Vissel Kobe 2-1 sub 3min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup]13.04.10
vs F.C.Tokyo 2-1 YYR sub 1min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup]13.05.15
vs Sagan Tosu 2-1 sub 9min.
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1]13.08.03
vs Kashiwa Reysol 1-2 sub 14min.
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1]13.08.10
vs Yokohama F-Marinos 1-2 sub 7min.
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1]13.08.17
vs Omiya Ardija 2-1 sub 7min.
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1]13.08.28
vs F.C.Tokyo 3-2 sub 46min.
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1]13.08.31
vs Nagoya Grampus 1-1 sub 9min.
Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup]13.09.08
vs Saga University 10-0 Gx1 sub 15min.
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1]13.09.14
vs Shonan Bellmare 1-0 sub 1min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]12.03.10
vs Sagan Tosu 0-0 sub 36min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]12.03.31
vs Vegalta Sendai 1-2 Gx1 sub 45min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]12.04.07
vs Omiya Ardija 3-0 sub 8min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]12.04.14
vs Albirex Niigata 0-1 sub 12min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup]12.04.18
vs Urawa Reds 4-1 Gx1 Y start 90min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]12.04.28
vs Jubilo Iwata 3-2 sub 6min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup]12.05.16
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2-1 Y start 90min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]12.05.19
vs Kashiwa Reysol 1-2 start 90min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]12.05.25
vs Nagoya Grampus 1-0 YYR start 60min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]12.06.16
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-4 sub 19min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup]12.06.27
vs Sagan Tosu 5-0 start 90min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]12.06.30
vs Urawa Reds 1-1 sub 17min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]12.07.07
vs Yokohama F-Marinos 1-1 start 65min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]12.07.14
vs Kashima Antlers 0-1 start 45min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]12.07.28
vs Kashiwa Reysol 1-4 Gx1 start 90min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]12.08.04
vs Consadole Sapporo 4-0 start 66min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup]12.08.08
vs Kashima Antlers 0-3 sub 21min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]12.09.15
vs Nagoya Grampus 0-2 sub 18min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]12.09.29
vs Vissel Kobe 3-2 Y sub 5min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]12.11.07
vs Vegalta Sendai 1-1 YYR sub 43min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]12.12.01
vs Kawasaki Frontale 2-2 sub 2min.
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup]12.12.15
vs Shimizu S-Pulse 4-0 sub 11min.
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup]12.12.23
vs Gamba Osaka 1-2 sub 21min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]11.03.05
vs Gamba Osaka 1-2 sub 7min.
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League]11.05.24
vs Gamba Osaka 1-0 Y sub 1min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]11.05.29
vs Omiya Ardija 0-1 sub 7min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]11.06.15
vs Yokohama F-Marinos 0-1 start 33min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]11.06.18
vs Ventforet Kofu 2-0 Gx1 sub 28min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]11.06.25
vs Albirex Niigata 1-1 sub 26min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]11.07.02
vs Kashiwa Reysol 5-0 Gx1 sub 18min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]11.07.10
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3-1 sub 14min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]11.07.13
vs Jubilo Iwata 2-3 sub 6min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]11.07.16
vs Vissel Kobe 1-4 sub 16min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]11.08.20
vs Shimizu S-Pulse 3-3 Gx3 Y sub 17min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]11.08.24
vs Yokohama F-Marinos 1-2 start 90min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]11.08.28
vs Urawa Reds 3-1 start 71min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]11.09.10
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 5-4 Gx3 sub 45min.
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League]11.09.14
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 4-3 Gx1 start 68min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]11.09.18
vs Omiya Ardija 0-0 start 70min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]11.09.23
vs Montedio Yamagata 6-0 Gx1 start 90min.
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League]11.09.27
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 1-6 Y start 90min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]11.10.02
vs Vegalta Sendai 1-2 start 45min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup]11.10.05
vs Urawa Reds 1-2 sub 29min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]11.10.15
vs Ventforet Kofu 0-4 sub 57min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]11.10.23
vs Jubilo Iwata 4-0 Gx1 sub 8min.
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup]11.11.16
vs Fagiano Okayama 3-0 Gx2 Y sub 45min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]11.11.20
vs Vissel Kobe 0-3 sub 34min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]11.11.26
vs Kashiwa Reysol 1-1 Y start 45min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]11.12.03
vs Avispa Fukuoka 7-1 sub 9min.
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup]11.12.17
vs Vegalta Sendai 1-1 sub 46min.
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup]11.12.24
vs Shimizu S-Pulse 2-2 sub 11min.
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup]11.12.29
vs F.C.Tokyo 0-1 Y sub 9min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]10.03.07
vs Omiya Ardija 0-3 sub 23min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]10.03.14
vs Gamba Osaka 1-1 sub 3min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]10.03.20
vs F.C.Tokyo 0-0 sub 17min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]10.04.03
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. 3-1 Gx1 sub 13min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup]10.04.14
vs Albirex Niigata 0-1 sub 12min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]10.04.18
vs Shonan Bellmare 2-1 sub 17min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]10.04.25
vs Nagoya Grampus 0-1 start 71min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]10.05.15
vs Vissel Kobe 2-1 Gx1 start 90min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup]10.05.22
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. 1-2 Gx1 start 90min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup]10.05.26
vs Nagoya Grampus 1-1 start 90min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup]10.05.29
vs Vegalta Sendai 0-1 sub 45min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup]10.06.09
vs F.C.Tokyo 1-2 sub 9min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]10.07.14
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 5-0 Gx1 sub 17min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]10.07.27
vs Shimizu S-Pulse 2-3 sub 29min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]10.08.08
vs Kawasaki Frontale 0-0 start 68min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]10.08.15
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. 1-0 sub 21min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]10.08.21
vs Kashima Antlers 1-0 sub 1min.
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup]10.09.05
vs Toyama Shinjo Club 7-0 Gx1 sub 29min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]10.09.11
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-1 sub 12min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]10.09.25
vs Vissel Kobe 0-0 start 73min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]10.10.02
vs Albirex Niigata 2-1 Gx1 start 70min.
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup]10.10.09
vs Sony Sendai FC 3-1 sub 15min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]10.10.16
vs Urawa Reds 0-2 sub 15min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]10.10.30
vs Nagoya Grampus 0-1 sub 45min.
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup]10.11.17
vs Kashima Antlers 1-2 sub 8min.
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1]10.12.04
vs Jubilo Iwata 6-2 Gx1 Y sub 4min.
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup]09.01.01
vs Kashiwa Reysol 1-0 Gx1 sub 15min.
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup]09.02.28
vs Kashima Antlers 0-3 Y sub 45min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]09.03.07
vs JEF United Chiba 3-0 sub 10min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]09.03.14
vs Jubilo Iwata 4-1 sub 13min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]09.03.22
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. 1-2 sub 29min.
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League]09.04.08
vs Sriwijaya 5-0 sub 45min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]09.04.12
vs Omiya Ardija 2-3 sub 12min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]09.04.26
vs Vissel Kobe 1-3 sub 7min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]09.04.29
vs F.C.Tokyo 4-2 sub 11min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]09.05.10
vs Kashiwa Reysol 4-0 Gx1 Y sub 13min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]09.05.16
vs Urawa Reds 0-0 sub 44min.
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League]09.05.20
vs FC Seoul 1-2 start 90min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]09.05.24
vs Kashima Antlers 0-1 sub 9min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]09.06.20
vs Albirex Niigata 0-2 sub 45min.
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League]09.06.24
vs Kawasaki Frontale 2-3 sub 1min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]09.07.01
vs Kawasaki Frontale 0-1 Y sub 26min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]09.07.05
vs Nagoya Grampus 1-2 sub 14min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup]09.07.15
vs Yokohama F-Marinos 1-3 Y sub 14min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]09.07.19
vs Kashiwa Reysol 2-0 sub 37min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup]09.07.29
vs Yokohama F-Marinos 2-1 sub 40min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]09.08.02
vs Montedio Yamagata 1-1 sub 2min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]09.08.15
vs Urawa Reds 1-0 Gx1 sub 3min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]09.08.19
vs Albirex Niigata 2-1 sub 6min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]09.09.19
vs F.C.Tokyo 0-0 sub 18min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]09.10.04
vs Omiya Ardija 4-1 sub 10min.
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup]09.10.11
vs Ryutsu Keizai University 5-2 Gx1 sub 45min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]09.10.17
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2-2 sub 29min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]09.10.24
vs Yokohama F-Marinos 0-0 sub 34min.
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup]09.11.14
vs Sagan Tosu 3-1 sub 14min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]09.12.05
vs JEF United Chiba 2-0 sub 30min.
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup]09.12.12
vs Kashima Antlers 2-1 sub 1min.
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia]08.02.06
vs Thailand 4-1 sub 13min.
Japan [East Asian Cup]08.02.17
vs Korea DPR 1-1 start 90min.
Japan [East Asian Cup]08.02.23
vs Korea Republic 1-1 sub 4min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]08.03.08
vs JEF United Chiba 0-0 sub 4min.
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League]08.03.12
vs Chonburi FC 1-1 sub 18min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]08.03.15
vs Jubilo Iwata 0-3 sub 45min.
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League]08.03.19
vs Chunnam Dragons 4-3 Gx2 start 89min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]08.03.30
vs Tokyo Verdy 2-1 Gx1 start 83min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]08.04.02
vs Oita Trinita 2-1 start 50min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]08.04.30
vs Omiya Ardija 2-3 sub 2min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]08.05.03
vs Nagoya Grampus 2-1 start 56min.
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League]08.05.07
vs Chonburi FC 2-0 start 63min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup]08.09.03
vs Shimizu S-Pulse 1-1 sub 16min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]08.09.13
vs Nagoya Grampus 0-1 sub 27min.
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League]08.09.24
vs Al Karamah 2-0 start 63min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]08.09.28
vs Tokyo Verdy 3-1 start 63min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]08.10.01
vs Kashiwa Reysol 2-1 sub 28min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]08.10.04
vs Kashima Antlers 0-0 sub 18min.
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League]08.10.08
vs Urawa Reds 1-1 start 90min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]08.10.18
vs Jubilo Iwata 2-1 sub 45min.
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League]08.10.22
vs Urawa Reds 3-1 Y sub 1min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]08.10.26
vs Shimizu S-Pulse 1-3 start 62min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]08.11.08
vs F.C.Tokyo 1-3 start 45min.
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League]08.11.12
vs Adelaide United FC 2-0 sub 9min.
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup]08.11.16
vs Ventforet Kofu 2-1 start 45min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]08.11.23
vs Kawasaki Frontale 0-4 Y start 90min.
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup]08.11.26
vs Jubilo Iwata 3-1 start 67min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]08.12.06
vs Albirex Niigata 2-3 Y sub 45min.
Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup]08.12.14
vs Adelaide United FC 1-0 sub 70min.
Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup]08.12.18
vs Manchester United FC 3-5 start 85min.
Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup]08.12.21
vs Pachuca 1-0 start 64min.
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup]08.12.25
vs Nagoya Grampus 2-1 Y start 82min.
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup]08.12.29
vs Yokohama F-Marinos 1-0 start 45min.
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup]07.01.01
vs Urawa Reds 0-1 start 90min.
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup]07.02.24
vs Urawa Reds 4-0 start 76min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]07.03.03
vs Omiya Ardija 1-0 start 65min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]07.03.11
vs Kashima Antlers 1-0 Y start 45min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup]07.03.21
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3-0 start 74min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup]07.03.25
vs Vissel Kobe 2-2 start 78min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]07.03.31
vs Ventforet Kofu 2-1 Gx1 sub 20min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup]07.04.04
vs JEF United Chiba 0-1 sub 15min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]07.04.07
vs Kawasaki Frontale 2-2 Y start 56min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup]07.04.11
vs JEF United Chiba 1-0 start 45min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]07.04.14
vs Albirex Niigata 1-2 sub 19min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]07.04.28
vs Oita Trinita 4-0 Gx1 sub 28min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]07.05.03
vs Vissel Kobe 2-2 sub 9min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]07.05.06
vs Shimizu S-Pulse 1-1 start 80min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup]07.05.09
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-1 start 90min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]07.05.13
vs Urawa Reds 1-1 sub 8min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]07.05.19
vs Kashiwa Reysol 2-1 Y sub 45min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup]07.05.23
vs Vissel Kobe 4-2 sub 2min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]07.05.26
vs JEF United Chiba 2-1 sub 30min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]07.06.09
vs Yokohama FC 2-1 sub 18min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]07.06.16
vs Nagoya Grampus 3-1 sub 45min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]07.06.20
vs Yokohama F-Marinos 0-0 start 45min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]07.06.23
vs F.C.Tokyo 6-2 Gx2 sub 18min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]07.06.30
vs Omiya Ardija 3-0 start 90min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup]07.07.14
vs Urawa Reds 5-2 Gx1 start 87min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]07.08.11
vs Albirex Niigata 3-1 start 72min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]07.08.15
vs Urawa Reds 0-1 start 45min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]07.08.18
vs Yokohama FC 1-1 Y start 88min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]07.08.29
vs Kashima Antlers 5-1 Gx2 start 84min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]07.09.01
vs Nagoya Grampus 4-1 Gx1 start 90min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]07.09.16
vs Yokohama F-Marinos 0-2 start 90min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]07.09.23
vs Jubilo Iwata 1-1 start 69min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]07.09.29
vs Oita Trinita 1-0 start 75min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]07.10.06
vs Kashiwa Reysol 2-1 Gx1 sub 45min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup]07.10.10
vs Kashima Antlers 1-0 Y start 89min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup]07.10.13
vs Kashima Antlers 2-3 Gx1 start 90min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]07.10.21
vs Ventforet Kofu 5-0 start 79min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]07.10.27
vs Shimizu S-Pulse 1-3 sub 19min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup]07.11.03
vs Kawasaki Frontale 1-0 sub 1min.
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup]07.11.07
vs Montedio Yamagata 2-2 Gx1 start 120min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]07.11.10
vs JEF United Chiba 2-0 sub 10min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]07.11.18
vs F.C.Tokyo 1-1 sub 10min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]07.11.24
vs Vissel Kobe 1-1 Gx1 start 90min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]07.12.01
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2-2 start 63min.
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup]07.12.08
vs Oita Trinita 3-1 Gx1 start 90min.
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup]07.12.22
vs Shimizu S-Pulse 1-0 start 120min.
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup]07.12.29
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-3 Y start 90min.
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup]06.02.25
vs Urawa Reds 1-3 sub 27min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]06.03.04
vs Urawa Reds 1-1 sub 8min.
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League]06.03.08
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 2-3 sub 3min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]06.03.12
vs Cerezo Osaka 6-1 sub 1min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]06.03.18
vs Oita Trinita 1-3 Y sub 26min.
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League]06.03.22
vs Da Nang FC 15-0 Gx1 start 65min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]06.03.29
vs Omiya Ardija 3-1 Gx1 sub 27min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]06.04.01
vs Shimizu S-Pulse 3-2 sub 36min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]06.04.08
vs Kashima Antlers 1-0 sub 6min.
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League]06.04.12
vs Dalian Shide 3-0 sub 17min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]06.04.15
vs Yokohama F-Marinos 4-3 sub 1min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]06.04.22
vs F.C.Tokyo 1-0 Y sub 19min.
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League]06.04.26
vs Dalian Shide 0-2 sub 31min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]06.04.30
vs Albirex Niigata 0-1 sub 1min.
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League]06.05.03
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 1-1 sub 7min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]06.05.06
vs Ventforet Kofu 2-0 start 45min.
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League]06.05.17
vs Da Nang FC 5-1 start 90min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup]06.06.04
vs Kashima Antlers 0-0 sub 5min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup]06.06.08
vs Kashima Antlers 0-2 sub 32min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]06.07.12
vs Jubilo Iwata 2-2 sub 10min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]06.07.19
vs JEF United Chiba 2-1 Gx1 sub 58min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]06.07.22
vs Nagoya Grampus 5-1 Gx1 sub 16min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]06.07.26
vs Kawasaki Frontale 2-3 sub 15min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]06.07.29
vs Avispa Fukuoka 2-2 Gx1 start 72min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]06.08.12
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. 4-1 Gx1 start 89min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]06.08.19
vs Omiya Ardija 2-0 Gx2 start 90min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]06.08.23
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3-2 start 76min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]06.08.27
vs Nagoya Grampus 3-3 Gx1 start 90min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]06.08.30
vs Albirex Niigata 3-0 Gx1 start 68min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]06.09.09
vs Cerezo Osaka 3-1 Gx2 start 90min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]06.09.16
vs Oita Trinita 2-0 Gx2 start 84min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]06.09.23
vs Kawasaki Frontale 4-0 Gx1 Y start 78min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]06.10.01
vs Ventforet Kofu 2-3 Gx1 start 90min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]06.10.07
vs Jubilo Iwata 2-3 start 90min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]06.10.14
vs Yokohama F-Marinos 1-1 start 79min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]06.10.22
vs F.C.Tokyo 2-3 Gx1 start 73min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]06.10.29
vs Shimizu S-Pulse 3-0 start 89min.
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup]06.11.04
vs Shonan Bellmare 2-1 start 45min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]06.11.11
vs Kashima Antlers 1-3 start 45min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1]06.12.02
vs Urawa Reds 2-3 Y start 78min.
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup]06.12.09
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4-2 Y start 81min.
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup]06.12.23
vs Yokohama F-Marinos 3-1 Gx1 Y start 89min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]05.03.06
vs Cerezo Osaka 3-1 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]05.03.12
vs Omiya Ardija 1-1 start 71min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup]05.03.19
vs Urawa Reds 1-2 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup]05.03.26
vs Albirex Niigata 0-1 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]05.04.02
vs F.C.Tokyo 1-2 Gx1 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]05.04.10
vs Yokohama F-Marinos 1-1 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]05.04.13
vs Kawasaki Frontale 1-6 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]05.04.16
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-2 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]05.04.23
vs Oita Trinita 1-2 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]05.04.28
vs Kashima Antlers 0-2 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]05.05.01
vs Gamba Osaka 1-3 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]05.05.04
vs Urawa Reds 0-1 start 88min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]05.05.08
vs Jubilo Iwata 0-0 start 60min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]05.05.14
vs Nagoya Grampus 2-0 Y start 45min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup]05.05.21
vs Omiya Ardija 0-1 start 82min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup]05.05.28
vs Urawa Reds 0-1 start 45min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup]05.06.04
vs Albirex Niigata 0-1 start 65min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup]05.06.11
vs Omiya Ardija 0-3 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]05.10.29
vs Albirex Niigata 1-1 sub 31min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]05.11.12
vs Kawasaki Frontale 1-3 Gx1 Y start 79min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]05.11.20
vs Omiya Ardija 0-1 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]05.11.23
vs Shimizu S-Pulse 0-1 start 89min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]05.11.27
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2-3 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]05.12.03
vs Jubilo Iwata 0-1 start 45min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]04.03.13
vs JEF United Chiba 2-1 sub 31min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]04.03.20
vs Albirex Niigata 0-0 sub 33min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup]04.03.27
vs Kashiwa Reysol 1-0 Gx1 Y start 89min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]04.04.03
vs Oita Trinita 0-0 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]04.04.10
vs Urawa Reds 1-2 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]04.04.14
vs Tokyo Verdy 1-1 Y start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]04.04.17
vs Kashiwa Reysol 2-0 Gx1 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup]04.04.29
vs Kashiwa Reysol 1-1 Gx1 Y start 89min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]04.05.02
vs Kashima Antlers 0-2 Y start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]04.05.05
vs F.C.Tokyo 1-2 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]04.05.09
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-2 start 87min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]04.05.16
vs Shimizu S-Pulse 5-1 Gx3 start 82min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]04.05.22
vs Gamba Osaka 3-6 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup]04.06.05
vs F.C.Tokyo 1-2 Gx1 YYR start 86min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]04.06.16
vs Jubilo Iwata 2-2 Gx2 Y start 84min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]04.06.26
vs Nagoya Grampus 2-2 Gx1 start 89min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup]04.07.17
vs F.C.Tokyo 1-2 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup]04.07.24
vs Kashima Antlers 0-2 start 79min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]04.08.14
vs Urawa Reds 2-3 Gx1 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]04.08.21
vs Kashiwa Reysol 3-0 start 80min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]04.08.29
vs Albirex Niigata 3-4 Gx1 start 90min.
04.09.04 Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe]
vs Moldova 3-0 start 90min.
04.09.08 Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe]
vs Scotland 0-0 Y start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]04.09.11
vs F.C.Tokyo 1-3 Gx1 start 89min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]04.09.18
vs Gamba Osaka 3-3 Gx1 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]04.09.23
vs Yokohama F-Marinos 2-2 Gx1 Y start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]04.09.26
vs Jubilo Iwata 1-2 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]04.10.02
vs Tokyo Verdy 2-0 start 89min.
04.10.09 Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe]
vs Italy 1-0 start 69min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]04.10.17
vs Cerezo Osaka 2-1 Gx1 start 81min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]04.10.23
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2-2 Gx1 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]04.10.30
vs Oita Trinita 0-2 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]04.11.07
vs Kashima Antlers 2-1 Gx1 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]04.11.20
vs JEF United Chiba 1-5 Y start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]04.11.23
vs Nagoya Grampus 2-1 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]04.11.28
vs Shimizu S-Pulse 3-1 Gx2 Y start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup]03.03.08
vs Tokyo Verdy 1-0 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup]03.03.15
vs Jubilo Iwata 4-2 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]03.03.22
vs Cerezo Osaka 1-0 Y start 90min.
03.04.02 Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying]
vs Cyprus 4-1 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]03.04.06
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. 0-2 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup]03.04.09
vs Urawa Reds 1-2 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]03.04.12
vs JEF United Chiba 3-0 Gx2 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]03.04.19
vs Vegalta Sendai 1-2 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup]03.04.23
vs Tokyo Verdy 2-2 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]03.04.26
vs Jubilo Iwata 0-1 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]03.04.29
vs F.C.Tokyo 0-1 start 90min.
03.04.30 Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying]
vs Malta 3-1 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]03.05.05
vs Kashiwa Reysol 1-0 sub 36min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]03.05.11
vs Urawa Reds 3-2 Gx1 sub 28min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]03.05.18
vs Shimizu S-Pulse 0-3 sub 38min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]03.05.24
vs Tokyo Verdy 2-3 sub 29min.
03.06.07 Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying]
vs Israel 0-0 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup]03.07.02
vs Jubilo Iwata 1-3 sub 29min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]03.07.05
vs Gamba Osaka 4-3 sub 25min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]03.07.12
vs Nagoya Grampus 0-3 sub 26min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup]03.07.16
vs Urawa Reds 0-1 Y sub 34min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]03.07.19
vs Kashima Antlers 3-3 Gx1 Y start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]03.07.26
vs Oita Trinita 0-8 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]03.08.02
vs Yokohama F-Marinos 0-3 sub 19min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]03.08.17
vs JEF United Chiba 0-1 sub 21min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]03.08.24
vs Vegalta Sendai 1-1 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]03.08.30
vs Urawa Reds 0-2 start 90min.
03.09.06 Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying]
vs Israel 3-1 Y start 90min.
03.09.10 Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying]
vs France 0-2 Y start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]03.09.20
vs Gamba Osaka 2-2 sub 24min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]03.09.23
vs Yokohama F-Marinos 1-1 sub 16min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]03.09.27
vs Oita Trinita 2-2 sub 29min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]03.10.04
vs Jubilo Iwata 1-3 sub 25min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]03.10.18
vs Nagoya Grampus 2-1 Y start 81min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]03.10.25
vs Kashima Antlers 2-1 Gx1 YYR start 83min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]03.11.15 Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying]
vs Kashiwa Reysol 2-2 Gx1 Y start 90min. vs Croatia 1-1 Y start 90min.
03.11.19 Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying]
vs Croatia 0-1 Y start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]03.11.22
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. 2-0 Gx1 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]03.11.29
vs Cerezo Osaka 0-4 start 53min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]02.03.03
vs Shimizu S-Pulse 0-1 start 94min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]02.03.09
vs JEF United Chiba 0-1 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]02.03.17
vs Gamba Osaka 3-1 Gx1 start 72min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]02.03.31
vs Vegalta Sendai 1-2 start 85min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]02.04.06
vs Jubilo Iwata 0-1 start 59min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]02.04.13
vs Tokyo Verdy 1-1 Y start 120min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]02.04.20
vs Kashiwa Reysol 0-1 start 108min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup]02.04.27
vs Tokyo Verdy 1-1 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup]02.04.30
vs Shimizu S-Pulse 1-2 start 45min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup]02.05.06
vs F.C.Tokyo 0-1 start 45min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup]02.05.09
vs Shimizu S-Pulse 0-2 start 72min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup]02.05.12
vs Tokyo Verdy 3-5 start 90min.
02.06.02 Slovenia [FIFA World Cup]
vs Spain 1-3 Y start 90min.
02.06.08 Slovenia [FIFA World Cup]
vs South Africa 0-1 start 90min.
02.06.12 Slovenia [FIFA World Cup]
vs Paraguay 1-3 Y start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]02.07.13
vs Consadole Sapporo 1-0 sub 45min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]02.07.24
vs Nagoya Grampus 1-4 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]02.07.27
vs Kashima Antlers 0-1 sub 25min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]02.08.07
vs Yokohama F-Marinos 0-3 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]02.08.10
vs F.C.Tokyo 2-1 start 89min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]02.08.17
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2-1 Gx1 Y start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]02.08.31
vs Jubilo Iwata 0-1 start 90min.
02.09.07 Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying]
vs Malta 3-0 start 90min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]02.09.08
vs Tokyo Verdy 0-2 start 53min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]02.09.15
vs Consadole Sapporo 2-1 Y start 84min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]02.09.18
vs Nagoya Grampus 2-0 start 70min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]02.09.21
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. 1-2 start 22min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]02.09.28
vs Gamba Osaka 3-2 start 61min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]02.10.12 Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying]
vs Kashima Antlers 1-0 start 87min. vs France 0-5 start 89min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]02.10.19
vs F.C.Tokyo 2-3 start 91min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]02.10.23
vs Yokohama F-Marinos 1-2 start 63min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]02.10.26
vs Kashiwa Reysol 3-1 start 64min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]02.11.09
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-1 Y start 96min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]02.11.16
vs Vegalta Sendai 2-2 R start 44min.
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1]02.11.30
vs Shimizu S-Pulse 3-0 Gx2 start 86min.
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League]01.03.10
vs Cerezo Osaka 2-1 Gx1 start 90min.
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League]01.03.17
vs Kashiwa Reysol 2-1 Y start 88min.
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League]01.03.31
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-1 start 90min.
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League]01.04.07
vs Tokyo Verdy 2-0 Gx1 start 90min.
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League]01.04.14
vs Vissel Kobe 0-0 Y start 120min.
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup]01.04.18
vs Oita Trinita 2-1 start 80min.
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League]01.04.29
vs Gamba Osaka 1-0 Gx1 start 89min.
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League]01.05.03
vs Shimizu S-Pulse 2-5 Gx1 start 90min.
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League]01.05.06
vs F.C.Tokyo 1-2 start 76min.
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League]01.05.19
vs Jubilo Iwata 1-2 Y start 89min.
01.06.02 Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe]
vs Luxembourg 2-0 start 45min.
01.06.06 Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe]
vs Switzerland 1-0 start 31min.
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League]01.06.23
vs Urawa Reds 0-2 Y start 90min.
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League]01.07.07
vs JEF United Chiba 2-3 Gx1 Y start 107min.
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League]01.07.14
vs Avispa Fukuoka 2-0 start 72min.
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League]01.07.21
vs Yokohama F-Marinos 1-1 Gx1 start 111min.
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League]01.08.11
vs Kashima Antlers 1-2 Y start 90min.
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League]01.08.18
vs F.C.Tokyo 2-5 start 70min.
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League]01.08.25
vs Yokohama F-Marinos 2-3 start 78min.
01.09.01 Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe]
vs Russia 2-1 start 90min.
01.09.05 Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe]
vs Yugoslavia 1-1 Y start 90min.
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League]01.09.08
vs Avispa Fukuoka 3-4 start 97min.
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League]01.09.15
vs Shimizu S-Pulse 3-2 start 80min.
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League]01.09.22
vs Gamba Osaka 0-0 start 81min.
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League]01.09.29
vs Vissel Kobe 5-2 Gx1 start 90min.
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League]01.10.13
vs Tokyo Verdy 1-0 start 90min.
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League]01.10.17
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4-2 Gx2 start 84min.
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League]01.10.31
vs Nagoya Grampus 0-2 start 90min.
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League]01.11.03
vs Urawa Reds 1-1 start 87min.
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League]01.11.10 Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe]
vs JEF United Chiba 0-2 start 90min. vs Romania 2-1 start 40min.
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League]01.11.17
vs Kashiwa Reysol 0-1 start 90min.
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League]01.11.24
vs Cerezo Osaka 0-1 start 90min.
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League]00.03.12
vs Sagan Tosu 4-0 Gx1 start 90min.
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League]00.05.14
vs Sagan Tosu 2-0 sub 27min.
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League]00.05.18
vs Ventforet Kofu 2-1 start 62min.
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup]00.05.24
vs Gamba Osaka 0-1 Y start 78min.
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League]00.05.27
vs Albirex Niigata 1-0 Gx1 start 74min.
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League]00.06.01
vs Vegalta Sendai 3-1 start 89min.
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League]00.06.04
vs Urawa Reds 1-0 start 89min.
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League]00.06.10
vs Oita Trinita 2-1 Gx2 start 100min.
00.06.13 Slovenia [UEFA EURO]
vs Yugoslavia 3-3 start 78min.
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League]00.06.17
vs Montedio Yamagata 1-0 Gx1 start 90min.
00.06.18 Slovenia [UEFA EURO]
vs Spain 1-2 Y start 90min.
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League]00.06.21 Slovenia [UEFA EURO]
vs Mito Hollyhock 3-0 start 72min. vs Norway 0-0 start 90min.
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League]00.07.02
vs Omiya Ardija 2-1 Gx1 start 90min.
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League]00.07.09
vs Albirex Niigata 2-1 start 107min.
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League]00.07.16
vs Urawa Reds 1-1 start 105min.
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League]00.07.22
vs Vegalta Sendai 2-0 start 83min.
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League]00.07.29
vs Urawa Reds 2-1 start 71min.
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League]00.08.02
vs Oita Trinita 0-1 start 76min.
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League]00.08.05
vs Montedio Yamagata 1-0 start 90min.
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League]00.08.19
vs Shonan Bellmare 1-1 start 74min.
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League]00.08.26
vs Omiya Ardija 2-0 Gx1 start 90min.
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League]00.09.03 Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe]
vs Sagan Tosu 1-2 start 55min. vs Faroe Islands 2-2 Y start 90min.
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League]00.09.11
vs Ventforet Kofu 2-0 start 73min.
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League]00.09.24
vs Vegalta Sendai 1-0 Y start 75min.
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League]00.09.28
vs Urawa Reds 2-1 start 99min.
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League]00.10.01
vs Oita Trinita 2-1 Gx1 start 87min.
00.10.07 Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe]
vs Luxembourg 2-1 start 90min.
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League]00.10.08
vs Montedio Yamagata 0-0 start 120min.
00.10.11 Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe]
vs Switzerland 2-2 YYR start 40min.
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League]00.10.15
vs Mito Hollyhock 5-0 Gx2 start 90min.
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League]00.10.21
vs Shonan Bellmare 3-0 Gx1 Y start 90min.
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League]00.10.29
vs Omiya Ardija 2-0 Gx1 Y start 90min.
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League]00.11.05
vs Sagan Tosu 0-2 start 90min.
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League]00.11.12
vs Ventforet Kofu 1-1 Gx1 start 120min.
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League]00.11.19
vs Albirex Niigata 2-1 Gx2 Y start 90min.
Gamba Osaka [J1 League]99.03.06
vs Urawa Reds 1-2 sub 13min.
Gamba Osaka [J1 League]99.03.13
vs Nagoya Grampus 3-2 Gx1 sub 30min.
Gamba Osaka [J1 League]99.03.20
vs Avispa Fukuoka 3-2 sub 24min.
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup]99.04.05
vs Cameroon 1-2 sub 21min.
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup]99.04.08
vs USA 3-1 sub 1min.
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup]99.04.15
vs Portugal 1-1 sub 22min.
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup]99.04.18
vs Mexico 2-0 sub 4min.
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup]99.04.24
vs Spain 0-4 sub 34min.
Gamba Osaka [J1 League]99.04.28
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. 1-2 start 45min.
Gamba Osaka [J1 League]99.05.01
vs Kashiwa Reysol 2-4 start 90min.
Gamba Osaka [J1 League]99.05.05
vs Yokohama F-Marinos 1-0 start 76min.
Gamba Osaka [J1 League]99.05.08
vs Shimizu S-Pulse 1-2 start 90min.
Gamba Osaka [J1 League]99.05.15
vs Cerezo Osaka 1-2 sub 18min.
Gamba Osaka [J1 League]99.05.22
vs Jubilo Iwata 0-1 sub 7min.
Gamba Osaka [J1 League]99.05.29
vs Kashima Antlers 1-0 sub 26min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup]99.06.12
vs Kashima Antlers 1-1 sub 22min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup]99.06.19
vs Kashima Antlers 0-1 sub 33min.
Gamba Osaka [J1 League]99.08.07
vs Tokyo Verdy 0-1 sub 33min.
Gamba Osaka [J1 League]99.08.14
vs Shonan Bellmare 2-1 sub 40min.
Gamba Osaka [J1 League]99.08.18
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. 0-1 sub 22min.
Gamba Osaka [J1 League]99.08.28
vs Yokohama F-Marinos 0-3 start 71min.
Gamba Osaka [J1 League]99.09.11
vs Cerezo Osaka 1-4 sub 38min.
99.09.14 NK Maribor [UEFA Champions League]
vs FC Dynamo Kyiv 1-0 Y start 90min.
Gamba Osaka [J1 League]99.09.23
vs Urawa Reds 1-2 sub 6min.
99.09.29 NK Maribor [UEFA Champions League]
vs SS Lazio 0-4 start 90min.
99.10.19 NK Maribor [UEFA Champions League]
vs SS Lazio 0-4 start 90min.
99.10.27 NK Maribor [UEFA Champions League]
vs FC Dynamo Kyiv 1-2 Y start 90min.
Gamba Osaka [J1 League]99.10.30
vs Avispa Fukuoka 3-1 sub 4min.
99.11.02 NK Maribor [UEFA Champions League]
vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0-0 start 90min.
Gamba Osaka [J1 League]99.11.17
vs Nagoya Grampus 1-2 sub 45min.
Gamba Osaka [J1 League]99.11.20
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-1 sub 55min.
Gamba Osaka [J1 League]99.11.23
vs Vissel Kobe 1-2 sub 35min.
Gamba Osaka [J1 League]99.11.27
vs JEF United Chiba 0-1 sub 9min.
98.03.25 Gamba Osaka [J1 League]
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-0 sub 17min.
Gamba Osaka [J1 League]98.04.11 Gamba Osaka [J1 League]
vs Shimizu S-Pulse 1-2 Y sub 22min. vs Shimizu S-Pulse 1-2 sub 10min.
98.04.25 Gamba Osaka [J1 League]
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. 0-1 start 90min.
98.04.29 Gamba Osaka [J1 League]
vs Yokohama F-Marinos 1-2 start 76min.
Gamba Osaka [J1 League]98.05.02 Gamba Osaka [J1 League]
vs Urawa Reds 0-2 sub 8min. vs Urawa Reds 0-2 start 62min.
98.05.05 Gamba Osaka [J1 League]
vs Nagoya Grampus 0-0 Y start 120min.
98.05.09 Gamba Osaka [J1 League]
vs Shonan Bellmare 1-2 Y start 45min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup]98.05.16 Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup]
vs Yokohama Flugels 2-0 start 65min. vs Yokohama Flugels 2-0 Y start 90min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup]98.05.23 Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup]
vs Consadole Sapporo 5-2 Gx1 start 75min. vs Consadole Sapporo 5-2 Gx1 start 90min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup]98.05.30 Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup]
vs Kawasaki Frontale 0-2 start 90min. vs Kawasaki Frontale 0-2 start 70min.
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup]98.06.03
vs Shimizu S-Pulse 0-2 Y start 90min.
Gamba Osaka [J1 League]98.07.25
vs Jubilo Iwata 1-4 sub 20min.
Gamba Osaka [J1 League]98.07.29
vs Tokyo Verdy 2-4 sub 5min.
Gamba Osaka [J1 League]98.08.01
vs Vissel Kobe 4-0 Gx1 sub 10min.
Gamba Osaka [J1 League]98.08.05
vs JEF United Chiba 3-2 Gx1 sub 32min.
Gamba Osaka [J1 League]98.08.08
vs Yokohama Flugels 6-3 sub 1min.
Gamba Osaka [J1 League]98.08.22
vs Tokyo Verdy 2-1 YYR sub 15min.
Gamba Osaka [J1 League]98.09.12
vs Yokohama Flugels 1-1 Y sub 35min.
Gamba Osaka [J1 League]98.09.19
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-2 sub 46min.
Gamba Osaka [J1 League]98.10.03
vs Shimizu S-Pulse 1-4 sub 29min.
Gamba Osaka [J1 League]98.11.07
vs Shonan Bellmare 1-2 start 90min.
Gamba Osaka [J1 League]98.11.14
vs Jubilo Iwata 4-5 start 69min.
97.08.16 Gamba Osaka [J1 League]
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3-0 start 76min.
97.09.20 Gamba Osaka [J1 League]
vs Kashiwa Reysol 1-2 Y sub 38min.
97.09.24 Gamba Osaka [J1 League]
vs Jubilo Iwata 0-1 sub 35min.
97.09.27 Gamba Osaka [J1 League]
vs Urawa Reds 4-1 start 84min.
97.10.04 Gamba Osaka [J1 League]
vs JEF United Chiba 4-3 Y sub 45min.