24.02.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Yohei Takeda | Kasper Junker |
GK | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Yohei Takeda | Kasper Junker |
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
23.02.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
23.03.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x2 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
23.06.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 45min. | ||||
23.06.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
23.07.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 78min. | |||||||
23.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 54min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.02 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
23.08.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.30 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
23.09.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
23.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
23.09.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
23.10.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
23.10.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
23.11.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.03.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
22.04.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
22.04.06 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.15 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lion City Sailors | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.18 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 5-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.04.21 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.21 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 81min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 7min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
22.08.03 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
22.08.10 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.08.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
22.08.19 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 5-0 | x2 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
22.08.22 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs BG Pathum United | 4-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.08.25 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 41min. | ||||||||
22.09.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
22.10.12 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. |
21.05.05 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
21.05.09 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
21.05.16 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | x2 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
21.05.19 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.05.26 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
21.05.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.13 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
21.06.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.07 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||
21.07.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
21.08.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
21.09.11 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.09.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.10.06 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.10 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
21.10.27 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
21.11.07 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.12.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.12.12 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.12.19 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 72min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-5 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 74min. |