20.07.15 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
20.08.19 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-5 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
20.12.16 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 6min. |
Masato Harasaki | Hisato Sato |
MF | Position | FW |
Centre-FW Offensive-MF Left-Winger |
Masato Harasaki | Hisato Sato |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2005 | J1 League | Best XI |
2007 | J1 League | Fair Play Award |
2008 | J2 League | Top Scorers |
2012 | J1 League | MVP |
2012 | J1 League | Top Scorers |
2012 | J1 League | Best XI |
2012 | J1 League | Fair Play Award |
2013 | J1 League | Fair Play Award |
Masato Harasaki | Hisato Sato |
| 1995 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1996 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1997 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1998 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1999 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2000 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2001 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2002 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2003 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
19.03.30 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
19.04.07 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.21 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
19.05.25 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
19.07.27 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 8min. |
18.03.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.03.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
18.07.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.08.22 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 97min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | sub | 1min. |
17.02.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
17.03.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-1 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
17.05.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-4 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
17.07.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
17.08.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 7-4 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
17.08.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 5-2 | x2 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
17.08.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
17.09.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 6-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
17.10.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 53min. |
16.02.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 53min. | ||||||||
16.02.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
16.03.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
16.03.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.04.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
16.04.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
16.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
16.05.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
16.06.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
16.07.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
16.08.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.08.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-6 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 53min. | ||||||||
16.12.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 11min. |
15.03.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
15.03.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.03.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
15.03.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
15.04.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
15.05.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
15.05.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | start | 53min. | ||||||||
15.05.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
15.06.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-1 | x3 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
15.06.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-3 | x2 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
15.07.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 6-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
15.08.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-2 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
15.09.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
15.09.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
15.10.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
15.10.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
15.11.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-0 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
15.12.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
15.12.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
15.12.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs TP Mazembe | 3-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
15.12.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.12.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-1 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
15.12.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 42min. | |||||||||
15.12.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 58min. |
14.01.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
14.02.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
14.02.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.03.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
14.03.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
14.03.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-2 | x2 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
14.04.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-3 | x2 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
14.07.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-2 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
14.07.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.08.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
14.09.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
14.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
14.10.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | x2 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
14.10.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
14.10.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
14.10.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
14.11.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.11.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | x2 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
14.11.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 33min. |
13.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
13.02.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
13.03.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | x2 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
13.04.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
13.04.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 5-1 | x3 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
13.05.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
13.05.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-2 | x3 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
13.07.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
13.07.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
13.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
13.08.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
13.09.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
13.10.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
13.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
13.10.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
13.12.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
13.12.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
13.12.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 86min. |
12.03.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
12.04.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
12.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | x2 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
12.04.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
12.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-2 | x2 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
12.05.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
12.05.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
12.05.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 5-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
12.06.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
12.06.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
12.07.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | x2 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
12.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
12.08.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
12.08.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
12.08.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Auckland City FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. |
11.04.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
11.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
11.05.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
11.06.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
11.06.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
11.07.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
11.07.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
11.08.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
11.08.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
11.08.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-5 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
11.11.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
10.02.06 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
10.02.14 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
10.02.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
10.03.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
10.03.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
10.03.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
10.04.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 4-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
10.05.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
10.07.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
10.08.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
10.11.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
10.11.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
10.11.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
10.11.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
10.11.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
10.12.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
09.03.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.03.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
09.04.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
09.05.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
09.05.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 7-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
09.06.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
09.06.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
09.08.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
09.09.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-7 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.11.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
09.11.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
09.12.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. |
08.01.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
08.03.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.03.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
08.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
08.05.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.05.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
08.05.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
08.06.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
08.06.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
08.06.22 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
08.06.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
08.06.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
08.07.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
08.07.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
08.07.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
08.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
08.08.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
08.08.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.06 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 3-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
08.09.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
08.09.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
08.09.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
08.10.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
08.10.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.19 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
08.11.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.12.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.12.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | x2 | start | 120min. |
07.03.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.03.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
07.04.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
07.04.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
07.05.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
07.05.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
07.06.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.07.16 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
07.07.21 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
07.07.25 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
07.07.28 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-0 | sub | 42min. | |||||||||
07.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.08.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | x1 | start | 51min. | ||||||||
07.11.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 55min. | ||||||||
07.12.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.12.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
06.03.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
06.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
06.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 76min. | |||||||
06.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
06.07.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.07.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x2 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
06.08.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.08.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
06.08.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
06.09.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
06.09.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-2 | x1 | Y | start | 29min. | |||||||
06.10.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.11.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.11.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
06.11.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
06.12.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.12.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-4 | x1 | start | 120min. |
05.03.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
05.03.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
05.03.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
05.03.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
05.04.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
05.04.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
05.04.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
05.04.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
05.05.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-0 | x2 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
05.05.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | x1 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
05.05.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
05.05.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
05.05.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
05.05.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
05.06.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
05.07.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
05.07.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
05.07.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.08.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
05.08.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.09.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-4 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.09.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
05.11.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.12.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.12.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
04.03.13 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | 04.03.20 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-5 | sub | 30min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | 04.03.27 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | 04.04.03 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | |||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | 04.04.11 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 58min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 55min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | 04.04.17 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 65min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | 04.04.24 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||
04.04.29 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
04.05.02 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
04.05.05 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
04.05.09 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
04.05.15 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
04.05.19 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | x2 | Y | sub | 33min. | |||||||
04.05.22 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
04.05.29 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
04.06.05 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | 04.06.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 71min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | 04.06.19 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 42min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
04.06.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.26 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
04.07.04 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.07.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
04.07.24 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
04.07.27 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
04.08.01 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.08 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.08.11 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.08.14 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
04.08.21 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.08.29 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
04.09.04 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-3 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
04.09.11 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.19 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.09.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
04.09.26 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.02 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | 04.10.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||
04.10.30 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.20 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
04.11.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.11.27 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
03.03.08 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.03.15 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
03.03.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.04.05 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.04.09 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
03.04.13 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.04.19 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 77min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
03.04.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.04.26 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.04.29 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
03.05.05 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.05.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 67min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.05.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||
03.05.24 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.07.02 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-6 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 74min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.07.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
03.07.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.07.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.07.19 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-3 | start | 63min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.07.26 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 59min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.08.02 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
03.08.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 79min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
03.08.24 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
03.08.30 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.09.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||
03.09.13 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.09.20 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
03.09.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
03.09.27 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 03.10.04 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
03.10.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.10.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
03.11.08 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
03.11.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 83min. | |||||||
03.11.22 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.29 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 67min. |
02.03.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
02.03.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.03.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 76min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.04.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 45min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||
02.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.05.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.08.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.08.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.08.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 79min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.09.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.10.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 14min. |
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.03.10 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 92min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
01.03.17 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 98min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.03.31 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 120min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | x1 | start | 99min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.04.04 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.04.07 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 59min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.04.14 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
01.04.29 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.05.03 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.05.06 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-3 | start | 120min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.05.19 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 100min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.06.18 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 0-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.06.24 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Czech Republic | 3-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 102min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.07.07 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 94min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.07.21 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.08.08 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.08.11 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 104min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.08.18 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.08.28 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 107min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.11.17 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 100min. |
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 00.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 00.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 00.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 00.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 00.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 00.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.04.12 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
00.04.15 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 00.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.04.19 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 00.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
00.04.29 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
00.05.03 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 00.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 00.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 00.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 00.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | start | 104min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 00.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 00.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 00.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 00.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 00.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 00.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 00.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.01 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 00.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.05 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 00.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.12 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 00.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 00.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.07.29 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 00.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 00.08.12 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 00.08.19 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 95min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 00.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 00.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 00.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | Y | start | 104min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 00.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 00.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 94min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 00.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 00.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 00.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 00.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 00.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.11.08 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 00.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 00.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 00.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 74min. |
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 99.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 99.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 99.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 99.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 99.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 99.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 99.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 99.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 99.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 99.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 99.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 99.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 99.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 99.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 99.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 96min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 99.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 25min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 99.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 99.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 99.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 99.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 99.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 99.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 99.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 99.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 99.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 99.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 99.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 99.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 99.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 99.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 107min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 99.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 99.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | start | 93min. |
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 98.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | 98.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | 98.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | 98.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 98.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-5 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 98.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 98.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 98.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 98.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 98.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 98.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | sub | 22min. |
Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | 97.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | 97.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | 97.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | 97.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 97.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 97.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 97.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 97.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 69min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 97.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 4min. |
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 96.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 96.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 96.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 96.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 96.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 96.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 96.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | x2 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 96.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 96.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | 96.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | 96.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | 96.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | 96.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | 96.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | 96.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | 96.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 96.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 96.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 96.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 96.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 96.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 96.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 96.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 96.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-2 | start | 90min. |
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 95.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 95.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 1-1 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 95.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 95.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 95.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 95.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 95.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 60min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 95.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 95.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 95.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. |