Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 24.02.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 24.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 24.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 24.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-0 | start | 76min. |
Ataru Esaka | Ryuji Bando |
MF | Position | FW |
Centre-FW Offensive-MF Right-Winger Left-Winger |
Centre-FW |
Ataru Esaka | Ryuji Bando |
1998 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1999 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2000 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2001 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2002 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2003 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 23.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs BG Pathum United | 3-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 23.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 23.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs BG Pathum United | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 23.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 21min. |
Urawa Reds [Fujifilm Super Cup] | 22.02.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x2 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Lion City Sailors | 4-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 5-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 22.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 5-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 22.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs BG Pathum United | 4-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 22.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | start | 61min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.01.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 21.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 21.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 21.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 64min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 4-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 43min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 13-1 | start | 73min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 18.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-3 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Quanjian FC | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x2 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
18.03.21 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
18.03.25 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 64min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.03 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.06 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.05.26 | FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.16 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Kagoshima United | 4-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.09.30 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 59min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.10.06 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 63min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-2 | start | 90min. |
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-4 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 52min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 76min. |
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-5 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.07 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 52min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.22 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 16.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 16.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.03.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.03.29 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | ||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.04.01 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.04.29 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.05.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.05.09 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.05.17 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 66min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.05.24 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.05.31 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 63min. | ||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.06.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 62min. | ||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.06.14 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 57min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.06.28 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | sub | 4min. | ||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.07.08 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | start | 61min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.07.12 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | start | 59min. | ||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.07.18 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | x3 | Y | start | 45min. | |||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | vs Tochigi UVA FC | 4-0 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||
15.09.06 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.09.13 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 58min. | ||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.09.20 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.09.23 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 57min. | ||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.10.10 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||
15.10.14 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.10.25 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.11.08 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.11.23 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 45min. |
14.03.01 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
14.05.21 | Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | x2 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
14.05.24 | Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
14.05.28 | Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 14.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 14.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 14.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.23 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 4-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.18 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.02 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-2 | sub | 42min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokaigakuen University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 95min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 14.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 39min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 14.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 14.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
13.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | YYR | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
13.08.03 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
13.08.10 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 2-1 | x2 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 13.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 13.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 1-1 | start | 99min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 13.08.17 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | ||||
13.08.28 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saga University | 10-0 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
13.09.14 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 13.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Aichi Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 13.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-4 | start | 81min. |
12.03.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
12.03.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
12.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
12.04.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 3-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
12.05.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | YYR | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
12.08.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
12.09.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | Y | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | YYR | sub | 43min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
12.12.15 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
12.12.23 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 21min. |
11.03.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
11.05.24 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
11.05.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
11.06.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 33min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
11.06.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
11.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
11.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | x3 | Y | sub | 17min. | |||||||
11.08.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-4 | x3 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
11.09.14 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 4-3 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
11.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.27 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.10.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-4 | sub | 57min. | |||||||||
11.10.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
11.11.16 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | x2 | Y | sub | 45min. | |||||||
11.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
11.12.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 7-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
11.12.17 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
11.12.24 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
11.12.29 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | sub | 9min. |
10.03.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
10.03.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
10.03.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
10.04.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
10.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
10.04.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
10.04.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
10.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.06.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
10.07.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
10.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
10.08.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
10.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
10.08.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Shinjo Club | 7-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
10.09.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
10.09.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
10.10.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
10.10.09 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
10.10.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
10.10.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.11.17 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
10.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 4min. |
09.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
09.02.28 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
09.03.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
09.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
09.03.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
09.04.08 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sriwijaya | 5-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
09.04.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
09.04.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
09.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
09.05.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 13min. | |||||||
09.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
09.05.20 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
09.06.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
09.06.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
09.07.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
09.07.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
09.07.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
09.07.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
09.07.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
09.08.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
09.08.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
09.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
09.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
09.10.11 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 5-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
09.10.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
09.10.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
09.11.14 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
09.12.12 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 1min. |
08.02.06 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 4-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
08.02.17 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.02.23 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
08.03.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
08.03.12 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chonburi FC | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
08.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
08.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chunnam Dragons | 4-3 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
08.03.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
08.04.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
08.04.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
08.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
08.05.07 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chonburi FC | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
08.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
08.09.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Karamah | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
08.09.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
08.10.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
08.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
08.10.08 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
08.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
08.10.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
08.11.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
08.11.12 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
08.11.16 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
08.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.26 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
08.12.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
08.12.14 | Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 1-0 | sub | 70min. | |||||||||
08.12.18 | Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 3-5 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
08.12.21 | Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Pachuca | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
08.12.25 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
08.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 45min. |
07.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
07.03.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
07.03.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
07.03.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
07.03.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
07.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
07.04.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
07.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | Y | start | 56min. | ||||||||
07.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
07.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
07.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
07.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
07.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
07.05.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
07.05.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
07.05.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
07.06.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
07.06.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
07.06.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
07.06.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 6-2 | x2 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
07.06.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-2 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
07.08.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
07.08.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
07.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
07.08.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 5-1 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
07.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
07.09.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
07.10.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
07.10.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
07.10.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.10.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 5-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
07.10.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
07.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
07.11.07 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
07.11.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
07.11.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
07.11.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.12.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
07.12.08 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.12.22 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
07.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
06.02.25 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
06.03.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
06.03.08 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
06.03.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 6-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
06.03.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
06.03.22 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Da Nang FC | 15-0 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
06.03.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
06.04.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
06.04.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
06.04.12 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Dalian Shide | 3-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
06.04.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
06.04.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
06.04.26 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Dalian Shide | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
06.04.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
06.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
06.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
06.05.17 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Da Nang FC | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
06.06.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
06.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
06.07.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 58min. | ||||||||
06.07.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
06.07.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
06.07.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
06.08.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
06.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
06.08.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.08.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
06.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
06.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 78min. | |||||||
06.10.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
06.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
06.10.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
06.11.04 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
06.11.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
06.12.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
06.12.09 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
06.12.23 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. |
05.03.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
05.03.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.04.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.01 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.04 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
05.05.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
05.05.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
05.05.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
05.05.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
05.06.04 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
05.06.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
05.11.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. | |||||||
05.11.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
05.11.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 45min. |
04.03.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
04.03.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
04.03.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
04.04.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.04.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.04.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
04.05.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.05.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
04.05.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | x3 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
04.05.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | YYR | start | 86min. | |||||||
04.06.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x2 | Y | start | 84min. | |||||||
04.06.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
04.07.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.07.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
04.08.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.08.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
04.08.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.09.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
04.09.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
04.09.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
04.10.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
04.10.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.10.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.11.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.11.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. |
03.03.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.03.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.03.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.04.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.04.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
03.05.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
03.05.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
03.05.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
03.07.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
03.07.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
03.07.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
03.07.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
03.07.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
03.07.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
03.08.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
03.08.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
03.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
03.09.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
03.10.04 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
03.10.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
03.10.25 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | YYR | start | 83min. | |||||||
03.11.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
03.11.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.11.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 53min. |
02.03.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 94min. | |||||||||
02.03.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.03.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
02.03.31 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
02.04.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
02.04.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
02.04.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 108min. | |||||||||
02.04.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.04.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
02.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
02.05.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
02.05.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.07.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
02.07.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.07.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
02.08.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.08.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
02.08.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
02.08.31 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
02.09.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
02.09.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
02.09.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 22min. | |||||||||
02.09.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
02.10.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
02.10.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 91min. | |||||||||
02.10.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
02.10.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
02.11.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 96min. | ||||||||
02.11.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | R | start | 44min. | ||||||||
02.11.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | x2 | start | 86min. |
01.03.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.03.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
01.03.31 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.04.07 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.04.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
01.04.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
01.04.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
01.05.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.05.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
01.05.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
01.06.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.07.07 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 107min. | |||||||
01.07.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
01.07.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 111min. | ||||||||
01.08.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.08.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-5 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
01.08.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
01.09.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-4 | start | 97min. | |||||||||
01.09.15 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
01.09.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
01.09.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.10.13 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.10.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
01.10.31 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.11.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
01.11.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.11.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.11.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
00.03.12 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.05.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
00.05.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
00.05.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
00.05.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
00.06.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
00.06.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
00.06.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x2 | start | 100min. | ||||||||
00.06.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.06.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
00.07.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.07.09 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 107min. | |||||||||
00.07.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 105min. | |||||||||
00.07.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
00.07.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
00.08.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
00.08.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.08.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
00.08.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.09.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
00.09.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
00.09.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
00.09.28 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 99min. | |||||||||
00.10.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
00.10.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
00.10.15 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.10.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
00.10.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
00.11.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.11.12 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
00.11.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. |
99.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
99.03.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
99.03.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
99.04.05 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
99.04.08 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
99.04.15 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
99.04.18 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
99.04.24 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-4 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
99.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
99.05.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
99.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.05.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
99.05.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
99.05.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
99.06.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
99.06.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
99.08.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
99.08.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
99.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
99.08.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
99.09.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
99.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
99.10.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
99.11.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
99.11.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
99.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
99.11.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 9min. |
98.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
98.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
98.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
98.05.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 5-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
98.05.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.06.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
98.07.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-4 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
98.07.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-4 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
98.08.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
98.08.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
98.08.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 6-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
98.08.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | YYR | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
98.09.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 1-1 | Y | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
98.09.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
98.10.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
98.11.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.11.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-5 | start | 69min. |