Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 20min. |
Jin Izumisawa | Tadanari Lee |
MF | Position | FW |
Left-Winger Offensive-MF |
Offensive-MF Centre-FW |
Jin Izumisawa | Tadanari Lee |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2010 | JUFA Kansai League | Best Rookie |
2012 | JUFA Kansai League | MVP |
2012 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2016 | J League YBC Levain Cup | MVP |
Jin Izumisawa | Tadanari Lee |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-5 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | Y | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-4 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | sub | 18min. |
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-4 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-3 | sub | 1min. |
21.02.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 87min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-4 | sub | 29min. | |||||
21.03.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.04.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 86min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 6-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 71min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 81min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.05.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
21.06.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-1 | x2 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 76min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.06.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | ||||
21.06.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 6-2 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.07.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | ||||
21.07.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | sub | 13min. |
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.07.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-4 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | |||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | start | 82min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 59min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
19.02.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
19.03.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
19.05.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
19.05.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 11min. |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.03.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.03.07 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | start | 68min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 87min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.04.21 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.05 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.05.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.19 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-4 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
18.06.02 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.08.11 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 39min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
18.08.26 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.09.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 61min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 82min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.09.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 62min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.09.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 62min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.12.05 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
18.12.09 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 6min. |
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 17.02.07 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.02.18 | Urawa Reds [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.02.21 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.02.28 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 5-2 | x1 | Y | start | 78min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-4 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
17.03.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.15 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | vs Shanghai SIPG | 2-3 | start | 65min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 68min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.07 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 7-0 | x1 | Y | start | 68min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.11 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-3 | start | 78min. | vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 59min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||
17.05.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 11min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 6-1 | sub | 22min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||
17.05.24 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 3-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
17.06.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
17.07.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.05 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 76min. | ||||||||
17.07.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.08.23 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 89min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.18 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 31min. |
16.01.01 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
16.03.12 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
16.03.16 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.03.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-5 | start | 73min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
16.04.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
16.04.05 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.04.16 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 79min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.20 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | vs Sydney FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.04.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 62min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.05.14 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.18 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 78min. | vs FC Seoul | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
16.05.25 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-3 | x2 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
16.05.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||
16.06.15 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||
16.06.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 84min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 75min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 89min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 69min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 57min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 76min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 62min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 84min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | Y | start | 81min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 67min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.08.31 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.09.04 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 72min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 18min. | |||
16.09.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | sub | 15min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-0 | x2 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 65min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||
16.10.05 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
16.10.09 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
16.10.15 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 44min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 79min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 78min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
16.11.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 16.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-2 | x1 | Y | start | 76min. | |||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 16.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 86min. |
15.02.25 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
15.02.28 | Urawa Reds [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.04 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.03.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
15.04.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.08 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.04.21 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.04.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||
15.05.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
15.05.05 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.05.16 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 6-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.07 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | Y | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
15.07.15 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.12 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 4-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
15.09.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-5 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | |||
15.09.11 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
15.10.24 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
15.11.11 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 7-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.11.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.12.26 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.12.29 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 30min. |
14.03.01 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||
14.03.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.12 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | sub | 22min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 55min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.07.12 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urayasu SC | 8-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.19 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 82min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | Y | sub | 20min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | ||||
14.08.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
14.08.09 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 70min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-4 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||
14.09.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | |||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 71min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 80min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 14.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 87min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 73min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 78min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 63min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||
14.11.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.11.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
13.03.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
13.03.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
13.03.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
13.03.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
13.03.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
13.04.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.04.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 8-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 53min. | ||||
13.04.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.13 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe International University | 7-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.04.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||
13.04.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.05.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | sub | 28min. | ||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.05.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 31min. | |||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.05.11 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | sub | 17min. | ||||
13.05.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
13.05.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 4-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 4-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 13.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 13.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |
12.02.29 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 7-1 | x2 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 0-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 12.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 2-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 12.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 12.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 6-1 | x4 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 5-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 4-3 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 12.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 12.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 12.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
11.01.09 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.01.29 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
11.03.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
11.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 11.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 11.05.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
11.05.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 11.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
11.06.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 11.06.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 31min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-5 | start | 90min. | ||||
Hannan University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 11.07.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokoha University Hamamatsu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.07.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
11.07.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
11.07.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
11.08.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.02 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [Emperors Cup] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
11.09.06 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-5 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
11.09.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.11 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 8-0 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
11.10.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 3-2 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 11.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 11.11.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Himeji Dokkyo University | 6-1 | x3 | start | 70min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 77min. | ||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 11.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 11.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Gakuen University | 7-1 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
11.11.15 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 11.11.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 0-1 | start | 77min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 86min. | |||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 11.11.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 4-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||
11.12.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 69min. |
10.02.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
10.03.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-2 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
10.03.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.03.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
10.03.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 2-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
10.03.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
10.04.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
10.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 3-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
10.04.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 3-2 | x2 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
10.04.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
10.04.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
10.04.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.05.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 4-0 | sub | 30min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.05.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 4-1 | x2 | start | 72min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 47min. | ||||
10.05.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
10.07.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-5 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
10.08.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
10.08.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
10.08.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
10.08.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Dezzolla Shimane | 4-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.09.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 8-0 | x2 | Y | start | 75min. | |||||||
10.09.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 5-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
10.10.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
10.10.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.10.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 3-4 | start | 58min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
10.10.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-5 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
10.11.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | x2 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 6-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
10.11.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 10.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 0-2 | start | 67min. |
09.01.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
09.03.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
09.03.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
09.03.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
09.03.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
09.04.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
09.04.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
09.04.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
09.05.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
09.05.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
09.05.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
09.05.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
09.06.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
09.06.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 8min. | |||||||
09.07.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
09.07.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
09.07.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 5-0 | x2 | start | 65min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
09.08.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
09.09.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
09.09.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
09.10.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
09.10.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan Soccer College | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
09.11.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
09.11.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
09.11.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | sub | 10min. |
08.03.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
08.03.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
08.03.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
08.04.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
08.04.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
08.04.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
08.04.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
08.04.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | R | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.05.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
08.06.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
08.07.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
08.07.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 2-3 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.08.07 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
08.08.10 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
08.08.13 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
08.08.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
08.08.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
08.11.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
08.11.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
08.12.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
08.12.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. |
07.03.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
07.03.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
07.03.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
07.03.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.31 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
07.04.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
07.04.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
07.04.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
07.04.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | x1 | Y | sub | 23min. | |||||||
07.04.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
07.05.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
07.05.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
07.05.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
07.05.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
07.06.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
07.06.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
07.06.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-2 | x2 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
07.06.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
07.08.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
07.08.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
07.08.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
07.08.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
07.08.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
07.09.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
07.09.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
07.09.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
07.09.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
07.10.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
07.10.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
07.11.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
07.11.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
06.04.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
06.04.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
06.04.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | sub | 68min. | |||||||||
06.04.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
06.05.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
06.05.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
06.05.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.05.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
06.05.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
06.06.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
06.06.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
06.06.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
06.06.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
06.07.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
06.07.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
06.07.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
06.07.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
06.07.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
06.08.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
06.08.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.08.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
06.08.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
06.08.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
06.09.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
06.11.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
06.11.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
06.11.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | sub | 15min. |
05.03.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
05.03.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
05.06.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
05.07.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
05.07.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
05.07.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
05.07.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
05.08.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
05.09.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
05.11.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
05.12.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
05.12.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 5min. |