22.09.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x2 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
22.10.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | Y | start | 66min. |
Tomokazu Myojin | Paulinho |
MF | Position | FW |
Defensive-MF Right-Wing-Back |
Inside-Half |
Tomokazu Myojin | Paulinho |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2000 | J1 League | Best XI |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2005 | J2 League | Top Scorers |
Tomokazu Myojin | Paulinho |
| 1996 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1997 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1998 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1999 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2001 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2002 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2003 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 58min. |
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 8min. |
17.03.23 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 4-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.28 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.31 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.05 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.05 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
17.10.10 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-4 | start | 57min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs MD Nagasaki | 3-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
16.09.01 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.06 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.10.11 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.11.10 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.15 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 15.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | 15.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
15.11.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | sub | 6min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | sub | 1min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||
13.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||
13.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
13.04.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | sub | 3min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 63min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-1 | sub | 35min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | sub | 21min. | vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | sub | 59min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 88min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.07.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 8-2 | sub | 15min. | vs FC Gifu | 8-2 | x2 | start | 65min. | ||||
13.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.07.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 7-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 5-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 2min. |
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 12.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 12.03.20 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 0-2 | start | 71min. | vs Adelaide United FC | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||
12.03.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 3-1 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.18 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Bunyodkor | 2-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-5 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-5 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 65min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-6 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-6 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.07.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 59min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 60min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 19min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 7-2 | start | 62min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 7-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-4 | start | 71min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | vs Kansai University | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 5-0 | x2 | sub | 14min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 120min. |
11.03.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 43min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||
11.06.22 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
11.07.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
11.07.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-3 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | start | 89min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
11.08.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 6-3 | x1 | sub | 28min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.09.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||
11.10.01 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.08 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
10.03.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-4 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
10.04.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 5-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Henan Jianye | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
10.04.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-3 | x1 | Y | start | 45min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.22 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
10.06.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
10.06.12 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-3 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
10.07.31 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.08 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
10.09.12 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
10.09.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-3 | x2 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
10.09.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
10.09.26 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-4 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
10.10.31 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.07 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 6-0 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
10.11.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 09.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 09.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
09.03.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
09.03.22 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 14min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sriwijaya | 5-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.04.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sriwijaya | 3-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.05.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||
09.05.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x2 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
09.05.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
09.05.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
09.06.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
09.06.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.06.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
09.07.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
09.07.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
09.08.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.08.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 56min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 09.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 09.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.03.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 73min. | ||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Chunnam Dragons | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.03.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.04.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 44min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Chonburi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Chunnam Dragons | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Suruga Bank Championship] | 08.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 28min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Al Karamah | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Al Karamah | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup] | 08.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup] | 08.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup] | 08.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Pachuca | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 08.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 08.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 120min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 07.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 07.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.03.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.03.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
07.04.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 61min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.04.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
07.04.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
07.04.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.05.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.05.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.05.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.05.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.06.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
07.06.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.06.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.07.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
07.07.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 84min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.07.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
07.07.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.07.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
07.08.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
07.08.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
07.08.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.09.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.10.10 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.10.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||
07.10.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
07.10.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
07.12.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 86min. |
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 06.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 06.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-7 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.03.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
06.03.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 06.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Da Nang FC | 15-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.03.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 67min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-4 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||
06.04.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
06.04.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | R | start | 24min. | ||||||||
06.04.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
06.04.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.05.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
06.05.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 06.05.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Da Nang FC | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
06.05.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.07.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.07.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.07.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | sub | 18min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.08.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.08.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 5-4 | x2 | start | 66min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.08.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-4 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.08.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.08.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.10 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.09.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.09.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
06.09.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
06.10.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.10.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 84min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
06.10.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 06.11.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 45min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 101min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.11.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 78min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||
06.11.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.11.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.12.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
05.03.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.03.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-0 | x2 | start | 56min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.04.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.04.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.04.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.04.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.05.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
05.05.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 31min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||
05.06.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.07.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
05.07.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | R | start | 72min. | ||||||||
05.08.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
05.08.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.31 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.09.10 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.09.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
05.09.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.10.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 33min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||
05.10.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.10.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-7 | YYR | start | 14min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
05.10.22 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 22min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 05.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 05.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-5 | Y | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 04.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 04.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 02.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 02.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 02.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 02.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 02.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 02.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 02.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 108min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 02.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 02.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 02.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 02.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 02.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 02.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 02.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 02.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 02.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 02.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 02.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 02.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 02.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 02.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 02.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 02.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 02.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 93min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 02.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 02.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 02.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 02.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 02.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 02.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 01.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 01.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 01.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 99min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 01.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 115min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 01.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 01.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 01.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 107min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 01.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 01.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 01.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | Y | start | 99min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 01.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Canada | 3-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 01.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 01.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 01.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 01.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 01.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 01.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 01.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 01.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 01.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 01.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 01.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 01.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 01.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 01.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 01.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 01.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 01.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 01.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 01.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 01.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 01.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 00.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 92min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 00.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 00.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 97min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 00.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | Y | start | 119min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 00.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 00.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 119min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 00.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 00.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 92min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 00.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 00.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 00.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 00.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 00.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 00.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 00.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 00.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 00.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x2 | start | 118min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 94min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 00.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 00.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 00.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 00.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 00.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 00.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 00.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 00.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 00.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 00.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 00.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 00.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 101min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 00.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 00.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 00.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 00.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 120min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 99.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 99.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 99.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 99.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | start | 96min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 99.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 99.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 99.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 99.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 99.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 99.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 108min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 99.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 99.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 5-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 99.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 99.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 99.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 99.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 99.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 99.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 99.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 99.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 99.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 102min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 99.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 99.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 99.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 99.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 99.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 99.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 99.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 99.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 99min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 99.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 99.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 99.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 99.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 99.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 98.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 98.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 95min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 98.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 98.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 98.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 98.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 98.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 98.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 98.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 98.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 98.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 98.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 5-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 98.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 98.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 98.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 98.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 7-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 98.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 98.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 98.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 98.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 98.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 98.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 116min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 98.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 98.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 98.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 98.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 98.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 98.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 98.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 98.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-4 | start | 38min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 98.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 98.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 97.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 97.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 97.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 97.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 97.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 97.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 57min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 97.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 0-2 | start | 36min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 97.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 97.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 97.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 97.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 97.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 97.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 1-2 | start | 97min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 97.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 96min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 97.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 97.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 97.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 97.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 97.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 97.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 97.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 97.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 97.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 97.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 96.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 96.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 96.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 96.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 96.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 96.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 96.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 96.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 5-4 | sub | 42min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 96.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 96.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 96.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 109min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 96.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 96.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 94min. |