Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Takaya Kurokawa | Araujo |
GK | Position | FW |
Takaya Kurokawa | Araujo |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2005 | J1 League | MVP |
2005 | J1 League | Top Scorers |
2005 | J1 League | Best XI |
Takaya Kurokawa | Araujo |
| 2000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2001 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2002 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2003 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.03 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 5-2 | sub | 66min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Management | 4-2 | start | 120min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | start | 90min. |
10.02.23 | Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.09 | Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli Jeddah | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
10.03.23 | Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.31 | Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.14 | Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 4-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.11 | Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pakhtakor | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.15 | Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.22 | Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 4-2 | start | 120min. |
09.03.10 | Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.08 | Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.21 | Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 5-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.06 | Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
08.03.12 | Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arbil | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.03.19 | Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pakhtakor | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.09 | Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Qadsia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.23 | Al Gharafa [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Qadsia | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Japan Soccer College [Emperors Cup] | 07.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Shudo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan Soccer College [Emperors Cup] | 07.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa Kariyushi FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
05.03.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.03.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.04.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.04.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.04.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
05.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
05.05.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-2 | x2 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
05.05.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.05.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.06.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
05.07.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 7-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.07.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.07.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
05.07.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.08.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.08.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.08.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.08.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
05.09.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.09.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.09.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
05.10.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.11.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
05.11.09 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
05.11.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.11.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.12.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.12.17 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-3 | x2 | start | 90min. |
04.03.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
04.03.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.03.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
04.04.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
04.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-3 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
04.04.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
04.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
04.05.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.05.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-5 | sub | 85min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
04.05.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
04.06.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
04.06.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.06.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.07.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.08.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
04.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
04.09.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
04.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
04.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
04.09.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
04.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
04.10.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-4 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
04.10.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
04.11.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||
04.11.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 80min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 03.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 03.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 03.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 03.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 03.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 03.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 03.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 03.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 03.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 03.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 03.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 03.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 03.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 03.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 03.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 03.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 03.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 03.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 03.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 03.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 03.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 03.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 03.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 03.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 02.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 02.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 94min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 02.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 119min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 02.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 02.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 95min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 02.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 02.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 02.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 02.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 02.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 93min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 02.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 02.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 01.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 01.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 01.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 01.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 01.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 01.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 119min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 01.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 01.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 97min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 01.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 00.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. |