FC Gifu [J3 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 4-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-5 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 45min. |
Ryoichi Maeda | Marcus Tulio Tanaka |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Centre-Back Centre-FW |
Ryoichi Maeda | Marcus Tulio Tanaka |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2009 | J1 League | Top Scorers |
2009 | J1 League | Best XI |
2010 | J1 League | Top Scorers |
2010 | J1 League | Best XI |
2010 | J League YBC Levain Cup | MVP |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2004 | J1 League | Best XI |
2005 | J1 League | Best XI |
2006 | J1 League | MVP |
2006 | J1 League | Best XI |
2007 | J1 League | Best XI |
2008 | J1 League | Best XI |
2009 | J1 League | Best XI |
2010 | J1 League | Best XI |
2011 | J1 League | Best XI |
2012 | J1 League | Best XI |
Ryoichi Maeda | Marcus Tulio Tanaka |
| 2000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2001 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2002 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2003 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.02.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||
19.03.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.03.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.03.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.04.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 67min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.04.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.05.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | ||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.05.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | x2 | sub | 35min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | Y | sub | 23min. | |||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.05.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-5 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||
19.05.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.06.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | sub | 40min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.06.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.08.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||
19.08.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.08.31 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.09.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 58min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.09.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.10.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-7 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.11.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.11.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-5 | sub | 38min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-13 | start | 45min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
18.02.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 71min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 30min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 5-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | sub | 20min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
18.05.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||
18.05.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 48min. | |||||||||
18.08.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.08.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||
18.09.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.22 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
18.09.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-0 | x2 | start | 83min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.10.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.11.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 22min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.02.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 6-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | x3 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 89min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.04.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.05.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 64min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.05.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
17.05.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
17.05.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
17.06.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 108min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-3 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
17.07.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.22 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 73min. | |||||||
17.08.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.08.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | sub | 8min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | sub | 18min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 81min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.10.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 16.02.09 | |||||||||||
vs Chonburi FC | 9-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | start | 86min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.10.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 80min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 16.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 63min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
15.03.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 80min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.04.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
15.04.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.04.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 40min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | Y | start | 87min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 31min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 86min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 14min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | x2 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | R | start | 53min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 51min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-4 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | Y | start | 120min. |
14.03.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.04.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 73min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.05.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.05.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Toyota Soccer Team | 12-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.20 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
14.08.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.09.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.10.11 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 120min. | ||||
14.10.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.10.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 52min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 50min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.03.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 13.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | start | 58min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-0 | start | 77min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 72min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 13.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 13.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 13.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 13.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 3-4 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 13.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 60min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 78min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 86min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 39min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 51min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | x2 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 8-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | R | start | 89min. | |||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 59min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 62min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | sub | 7min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
12.03.07 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.21 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.03.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.05.01 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.05.15 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 6-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
12.05.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.29 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 5-1 | x4 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.08.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.10.10 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.10.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
12.12.23 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 120min. |
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 11.01.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 11.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 11.01.17 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 11.01.21 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 11.01.25 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-2 | x1 | start | 104min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 11.01.29 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-0 | start | 98min. | |||||||||
11.02.26 | Nagoya Grampus [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.03.01 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hangzhou Greentown | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.12 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 28min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
11.05.25 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.07.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.10.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 5-3 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||
11.10.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
11.10.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 0-1 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.11.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.11.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
11.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
10.02.06 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.02.11 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hong Kong | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.02.14 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-3 | R | start | 41min. | ||||||||
10.03.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.03.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.03.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.03.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.04.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-3 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
10.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.05.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.14 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.19 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.24 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.29 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.07.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.08.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.10.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-3 | x2 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
09.02.11 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.03.07 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-6 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.03.14 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.03.21 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.28 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.04.04 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.12 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.04.25 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.04.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.05.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.05.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.10 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.05.16 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.05.24 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 21min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.06 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.10 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.17 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.21 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.06.27 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.07.04 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
09.07.11 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Y | start | 53min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.08.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.08.22 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.09.13 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.27 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.10.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.10.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.10.25 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | x3 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 3-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.11.08 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.11.21 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.11.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.12.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 08.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
08.03.08 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.30 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.13 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.16 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-0 | x2 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
08.04.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.05.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 08.05.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | sub | 33min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 08.05.10 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 08.05.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 78min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
08.06.02 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.07 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.14 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.06.22 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 08.07.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | sub | 28min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 08.07.12 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 89min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 08.07.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | x3 | Y | start | 79min. | |||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 08.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.21 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.27 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.08.09 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.16 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 08.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 08.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 08.08.27 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
08.09.06 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 08.09.13 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
08.09.17 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Qadsia | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 08.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.21 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 08.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.24 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Qadsia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 08.09.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||
08.10.01 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 08.10.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
08.10.08 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
08.10.15 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 08.10.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
08.10.22 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 08.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.03 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 08.11.08 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
08.11.19 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 08.11.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 08.11.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 08.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 08.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 08.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
07.03.11 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.21 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.01 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.07 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.11 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.25 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 6-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.06.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.06.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 43min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.01 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.08.11 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.08.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.08.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.08.25 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 89min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.08.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.09.01 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.09.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 89min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | start | 86min. | |||||
07.09.19 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.22 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.26 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
07.09.30 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.03 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.07 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.10.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
07.10.24 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 07.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 6-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.11 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.14 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.11.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.11.24 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
07.11.28 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 07.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
07.12.10 | Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.13 | Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
06.02.25 | Urawa Reds [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.04 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.11 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
06.03.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.21 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.25 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
06.04.09 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.12 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
06.04.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.04.22 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 67min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 62min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
06.04.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
06.05.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
06.05.07 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.14 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.05.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.06.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 83min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
06.06.07 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.07.19 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.07.22 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.07.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.07.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.08.12 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.08.19 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.08.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 45min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.08.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.08.30 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 87min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 7-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.10 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.09.30 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.10.07 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | x1 | start | 63min. | |||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.10.21 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 06.11.04 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | vs Shizuoka FC | 5-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.11.11 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.11.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.11.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.11.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 06.12.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | x1 | start | 120min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 05.03.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 63min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
05.03.12 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 05.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.03.19 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.03.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 37min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 05.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
05.04.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 05.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 05.04.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | x1 | start | 68min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 05.05.01 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 66min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 05.05.04 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 58min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 05.05.08 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 05.05.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 37min. | |||||
05.06.11 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 05.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
05.07.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 05.07.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 77min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 7-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 05.07.09 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x3 | sub | 45min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 05.07.13 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 05.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 6-0 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
05.07.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 05.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.08.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
05.08.14 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 05.08.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 05.08.24 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||
05.08.27 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
05.08.31 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 05.09.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | YYR | start | 61min. | |||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 05.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 05.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
05.09.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
05.10.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | x1 | YYR | start | 71min. | |||||||
05.10.22 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.11.03 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 05.11.12 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 45min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 05.11.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 05.11.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 05.11.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 45min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 05.12.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 69min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
05.12.10 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.05.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.05.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.05.09 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.05.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
04.05.22 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.05.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | start | 56min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.06.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.06.12 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | x1 | start | 85min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.06.16 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.06.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 71min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.08.12 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.15 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.18 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.08.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | x1 | start | 79min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
04.09.04 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.12 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.09.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-4 | x1 | YYR | start | 65min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||
04.09.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.09.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.10.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
04.10.11 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.10.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
04.10.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.10.30 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
04.11.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
04.11.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.11.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.11.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 57min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
04.12.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.12.11 | Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 120min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.03.15 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-4 | sub | 6min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.03.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
03.03.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.05 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.04.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.04.12 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.04.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.04.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
03.04.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.05.05 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 7-2 | sub | 26min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
03.05.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 5-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
03.05.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.05.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.05.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
03.05.31 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.06.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.06.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.06.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.06.22 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.06.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.07.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.07.05 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-5 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
03.07.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.07.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 72min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
03.07.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.08.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 85min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
03.08.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.08.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 65min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
03.09.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.09.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 45min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.09.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.09.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.09.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
03.09.27 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.10.05 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.10.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.10.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 71min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.10.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 89min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
03.11.01 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
03.11.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.15 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 73min. |
02.03.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 5-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
02.03.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
02.03.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 02.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
02.03.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
02.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 02.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 02.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
02.04.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.04.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-1 | sub | 20min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.04.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
02.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.05.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.05.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.07.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.07.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.07.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.07.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.08.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | Y | start | 100min. | ||||||||
02.08.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.08.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 106min. | |||||||||
02.09.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.09.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 108min. | |||||||||
02.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.10.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
02.10.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
02.10.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 02.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
02.11.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | Y | sub | 16min. |
01.03.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 79min. | ||||||||
01.03.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.03.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.04.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 115min. | |||||||||
01.04.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.04.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
01.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
01.05.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
01.05.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
01.06.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.06.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
01.06.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Angola | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.06.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 3-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
01.07.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.07.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | Y | start | 97min. | ||||||||
01.07.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.08.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | Y | sub | 7min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | Y | start | 68min. | |||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 01.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 01.09.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | Y | sub | 22min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 01.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 01.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 01.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 01.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 01.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
01.10.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 01.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 01.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Championship] | 01.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 17min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 00.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 5-1 | sub | 6min. |