SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 11min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Hiroki Mizumoto | Seigo Narazaki |
DF | Position | GK |
Centre-Back |
Hiroki Mizumoto | Seigo Narazaki |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012 | J1 League | Best XI |
2014 | J1 League | Fair Play Award |
2017 | J1 League | Fair Play Award |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
1996 | J1 League | Best XI |
1998 | J1 League | Best XI |
2003 | J1 League | Best XI |
2008 | J1 League | Best XI |
2010 | J1 League | MVP |
2010 | J1 League | Best XI |
2011 | J1 League | Best XI |
Hiroki Mizumoto | Seigo Narazaki |
1995 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1996 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1997 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1998 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1999 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2000 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2001 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2002 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2003 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 1min. |
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | 19.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | 19.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | 19.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 18.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.02.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.03.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 83min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.05.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.06.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-4 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.07.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 7-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.09.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.02.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 37min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.06.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 5-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.10.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 86min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 16.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.03.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.04.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.05.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.06.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 6-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 76min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.09.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 119min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 67min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.11.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Championship] | 15.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Auckland City FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs TP Mazembe | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 14.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 14.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 14.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.03.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-2 | YYR | start | 87min. | ||||||||
14.04.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.08.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.10.11 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 13.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 13.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 13.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.05.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.09.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 13.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 13.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 120min. |
12.03.07 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.03.21 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.04.03 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.18 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tianjin Teda | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.05.01 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.05.15 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.05.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.29 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.08.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.09.08 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.10.10 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | 12.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Auckland City FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | 12.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.15 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.23 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 120min. |
11.02.26 | Nagoya Grampus [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.03.01 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hangzhou Greentown | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.12 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hangzhou Greentown | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 56min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.05.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.25 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
11.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.10.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.11.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.11.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
11.12.21 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
11.12.24 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 120min. |
10.01.01 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.02.06 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.02.11 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hong Kong | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.02.14 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.04.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
10.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.05.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 10.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.07.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.08.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.08.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.10.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 52min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.11.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
09.03.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.10 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.03.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.03.17 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.03.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.28 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.04.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Newcastle Jets | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.04.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.04.22 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Newcastle Jets | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.05.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.06 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.10 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.17 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.06.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
09.06.24 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.07.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
09.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.08.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.08.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vertfee Takahara Nasu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.11.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.11.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.12.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.12.13 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.29 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 08.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.02.20 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.03.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Chonburi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.03.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Chunnam Dragons | 4-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.03.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.04.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.04.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 4-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
08.04.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
08.04.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
08.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.05.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | sub | 7min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
08.06.02 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.07 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.14 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.22 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.06.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
08.07.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.07.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
08.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 08.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 08.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 08.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.08.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
08.08.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.06 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
08.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.15 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.02 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 07.03.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 07.03.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 07.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
07.03.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 07.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 11min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 07.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 07.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 07.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 07.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 07.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 07.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 07.05.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 07.05.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 07.06.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
07.06.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 07.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 07.06.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 07.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 07.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 07.08.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 07.08.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 07.08.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 07.08.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 6-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 07.09.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 07.09.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 07.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
07.09.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 07.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 07.10.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 07.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 07.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.10.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | 07.11.04 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 07.11.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
07.11.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 07.11.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 64min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 07.12.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | Y | start | 65min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
07.12.08 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.04.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 5-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.07.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.08.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
06.08.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.08.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 27min. | |||||||||
06.08.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.08.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.09.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.09.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 06.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.09.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.10.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.10.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.10.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.10.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.05 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | 06.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 30min. | |||||||||
06.11.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.11.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.11.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
06.12.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.12.09 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.03.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.03.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.25 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.30 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-2 | start | 11min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.04.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
05.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.05.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.05.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 05.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 05.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Benin | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 05.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 05.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Morocco | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.07.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
05.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.03 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.09.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
05.09.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.10.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
05.11.03 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Alo's Hokuriku | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | 05.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.11.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
05.11.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | 05.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-5 | sub | 25min. |
04.02.18 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.03.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.03.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.03.31 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 04.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 5-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.10.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 04.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 04.11.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 89min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
04.11.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 04.11.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 04.11.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
04.11.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
03.03.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.03.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.06.18 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.06.20 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.06.22 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | R | start | 22min. | ||||||||
03.08.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.08.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.08.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.10.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.10.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.12.04 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.12.07 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hong Kong | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.12.10 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
02.03.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.03.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.03.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.03.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.04.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.06.04 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.06.09 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.06.14 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.06.18 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.07.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-3 | start | 99min. | |||||||||
02.07.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 94min. | |||||||||
02.07.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.07.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.08.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.08.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.08.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.08.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
02.09.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.10.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.10.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.10.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 92min. | |||||||||
02.10.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.10.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
02.11.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.11.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.11.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.11.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
01.03.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.03.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 98min. | |||||||||
01.03.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
01.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.04.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 119min. | |||||||||
01.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | Y | start | 94min. | ||||||||
01.06.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.06.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
01.06.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.06.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.07.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.07.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
01.07.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 97min. | |||||||||
01.07.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.08.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.08.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.08.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.08.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.08.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.09.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.09.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.09.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.09.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.10.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.10.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
01.10.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.10.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 116min. | |||||||||
01.10.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.11.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.11.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
00.03.04 | Nagoya Grampus [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.03.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.03.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.03.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 104min. | |||||||||
00.04.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 102min. | |||||||||
00.04.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.04.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.04.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.04.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 119min. | |||||||||
00.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | Y | start | 110min. | ||||||||
00.05.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
00.05.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.05.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 99min. | |||||||||
00.05.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.06.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
00.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.08.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
00.08.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.08.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.09.14 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.09.17 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.09.20 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.09.23 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
00.11.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.11.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.11.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 93min. | |||||||||
00.11.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.11.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
99.03.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.03.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | Y | start | 119min. | ||||||||
99.03.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
99.03.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.04.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | R | start | 76min. | ||||||||
99.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 108min. | |||||||||
99.05.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-4 | start | 119min. | |||||||||
99.05.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.05.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.05.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.05.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 104min. | |||||||||
99.05.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.06.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.06.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.06.29 | Japan [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.07.05 | Japan [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.07.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.07.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.08.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.08.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.08.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.08.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
99.08.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.09.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
99.10.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
99.11.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.11.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.11.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.11.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
98.03.21 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 96min. | |||||||||
98.03.25 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.03.28 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.04.04 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.04.11 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.04.15 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.04.18 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.04.25 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.04.29 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 113min. | |||||||||
98.05.02 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.05.05 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.05.09 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.07.25 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
98.07.29 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.08.01 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.08.05 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.08.08 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.08.22 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.08.29 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
98.09.05 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.09.12 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
98.09.15 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.09.19 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.09.23 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.09.26 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.10.03 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.10.14 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.10.17 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.10.21 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.10.24 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.10.31 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.11.03 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.11.07 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.11.14 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | start | 90min. |
97.03.08 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.03.15 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.03.19 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.03.22 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.03.26 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.03.29 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.04.12 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.04.16 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.04.19 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.04.23 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.04.26 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.05.07 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.05.10 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.05.24 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.05.28 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.05.31 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.07.02 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.07.05 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.07.09 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.07.12 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.07.16 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-3 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
97.07.19 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.07.30 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.08.02 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 115min. | |||||||||
97.08.06 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 118min. | |||||||||
97.08.09 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.08.16 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.08.20 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.08.30 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.09.03 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.10.15 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
96.03.16 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.03.20 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.03.23 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 101min. | |||||||||
96.03.30 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 104min. | |||||||||
96.04.03 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.04.06 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.04.13 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.04.17 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.04.20 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 101min. | |||||||||
96.04.27 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.05.01 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.05.04 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.05.11 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-3 | start | 102min. | |||||||||
96.05.15 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.05.18 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
96.06.01 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.06.05 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.06.08 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.06.12 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.06.15 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.06.19 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.06.22 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.06.26 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.06.29 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.07.03 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.08.10 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.08.14 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.08.17 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.08.21 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.10.05 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.10.16 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.10.19 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.10.26 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.10.30 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.11.02 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.11.06 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.11.09 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
95.08.16 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.08.19 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 106min. | |||||||||
95.08.23 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 96min. | |||||||||
95.08.26 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.09.02 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 93min. | |||||||||
95.09.06 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.09.09 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
95.09.13 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.09.16 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.09.23 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.09.27 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.09.30 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
95.10.04 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
95.10.07 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.10.14 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.10.18 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.10.21 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.11.01 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.11.04 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.11.08 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.11.11 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.11.15 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.11.22 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-3 | start | 102min. |