Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Japan Soccer College | 0-1 | sub | 34min. |
Takuya Uchida | Daiki Niwa |
MF | Position | DF |
Left-Winger Centre-FW Offensive-MF Defensive-MF Right-Wing-Back |
Centre-Back Right-Back |
Takuya Uchida | Daiki Niwa |
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 94min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 109min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 77min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Y | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 43min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.01.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 3min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 29min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 70min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.10.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.03 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Perth Glory | 1-0 | start | 69min. | vs Perth Glory | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 70min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.16 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.23 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 76min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.13 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.28 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | start | 45min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
19.05.19 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.08 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.29 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | start | 71min. | ||||
19.07.13 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.08.14 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.29 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 89min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | Y | start | 62min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.04.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.07.27 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.22 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 89min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
17.04.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | YYR | start | 82min. | ||||||||
17.05.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.21 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 6-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.09.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
17.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
16.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.02.20 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.02.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 32min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.19 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.05.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.05.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.06.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
16.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.06.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.07.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 4-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 5-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | Y | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
16.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.08.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 44min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
16.09.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 7-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.10.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
16.11.09 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.24 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
15.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.28 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.03 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.18 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.04.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 73min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 63min. | vs Seongnam FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 6-1 | x1 | start | 54min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.20 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.27 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 7-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 40min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-5 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.26 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-1 | start | 85min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
15.09.16 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.09.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.21 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.15 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.11.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.12.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.26 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
14.03.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.05.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
14.09.10 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.15 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.26 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.13 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
13.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
13.03.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 8-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 5-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.09.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.13 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
13.10.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
12.04.03 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
12.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
12.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 7-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
12.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 29min. |
11.03.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.18 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.31 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.07 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.24 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.28 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.01 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
10.03.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.03.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.28 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.09 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.16 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.07.24 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.12 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.19 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
10.10.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.24 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.31 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
10.11.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.27 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.04 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.12.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. |
09.03.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
09.04.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
09.05.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.30 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.07 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.28 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.19 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.09 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.08.16 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.27 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.07 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
09.10.18 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.31 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.11.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
08.04.16 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.08 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.27 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
08.10.12 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
08.10.19 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | YR | start | 56min. | ||||||||
08.12.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
07.03.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.03.11 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.17 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.21 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.08 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.11 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.21 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.12 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
07.05.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.26 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.10 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.13 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
07.07.11 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.21 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.08.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.11 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.26 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.08.30 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.05 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.09 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.15 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.26 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.30 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.07 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.10.10 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.14 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.21 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.24 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.10.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.04 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. |