Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 23min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs J-Lease FC | 3-1 | sub | 14min. |
Hiroto Yamada | Kim Jungya |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Centre-Back |
Hiroto Yamada | Kim Jungya |
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 62min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 6-1 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | x2 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | sub | 2min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.26 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Port FC | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.07.04 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou FC | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.10 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 67min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 26min. |
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 61min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 77min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.09.09 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-6 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.10.28 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 58min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.11.14 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.11.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.11.21 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 78min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.11.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 72min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.12.01 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 77min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 67min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 45min. |
19.03.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | x2 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
19.03.13 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.30 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 6-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.04.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.14 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.04.20 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.28 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.05.03 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 4-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 3-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-4 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.03 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 75min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.08.14 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 82min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.18 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.10.05 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-5 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
19.11.02 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 26min. |
18.02.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
18.03.07 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.03.31 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.05.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | Y | start | 80min. |
17.03.01 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | Y | sub | 12min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-4 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.04.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.04.25 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 48min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.08.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.09.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs New Caledonia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
16.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.02.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.02 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.04.19 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-2 | start | 89min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
16.08.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 70min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.09.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.10.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
16.12.24 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 66min. |
15.03.03 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-1 | Y | sub | 82min. | ||||||||
15.04.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.27 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 3-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-4 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
15.08.11 | Gamba Osaka [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-3 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
15.08.26 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-1 | start | 62min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||
15.09.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.09.16 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.30 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.10.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-7 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.12.26 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
14.04.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.10 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
14.10.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.10.15 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.26 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.12.13 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | sub | 13min. |
13.03.16 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 5-4 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
13.03.20 | Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.30 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.06 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.24 | Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.11 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.15 | Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
13.05.18 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.22 | Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.16 | Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 1min. |
12.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-6 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
12.08.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-0 | sub | 12min. |
11.03.01 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.03.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.05 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
11.08.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
11.10.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
11.10.12 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
10.04.11 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.18 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.25 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.29 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.04 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.09 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.15 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.19 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.23 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.12 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.06.20 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.04 | Komazawa University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs International Pacific University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.06 | Komazawa University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.08 | Komazawa University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.07.10 | Komazawa University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
10.09.03 | Komazawa University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.05 | Komazawa University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.10 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.15 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.20 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.26 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.03 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.17 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.23 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.03 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.06 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.21 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.12.18 | Komazawa University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Shudo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.23 | Komazawa University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
09.05.03 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.08 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.13 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.16 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.23 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.30 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.05 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.11 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.16 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.26 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.02 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.17 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
09.10.24 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.03 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.11.07 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.15 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.21 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.20 | Komazawa University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.23 | Komazawa University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-2 | Y | start | 110min. | ||||||||
09.12.26 | Komazawa University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
08.04.06 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.09 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.12 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.03 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.10 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.24 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
08.09.28 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.04 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.18 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 4-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
08.10.25 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
07.04.18 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.28 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. |