24.03.06 | Blaublitz Akita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.22 | Blaublitz Akita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Tomoaki Makino | Kenichi Kaga |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back Left-Back |
Centre-Back |
Tomoaki Makino | Kenichi Kaga |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2010 | J1 League | Best XI |
2010 | J1 League | Fair Play Award |
2015 | J1 League | Best XI |
2016 | J1 League | Best XI |
competition | title |
---|
Tomoaki Makino | Kenichi Kaga |
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.04.29 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.07.05 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 1min. |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 22.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 4-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 6-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 54min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.13 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 22.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-3 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
22.08.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-0 | sub | 9min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.23 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 10min. |
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.02.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.03.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.04.25 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||
21.05.15 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 45min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.29 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.05 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.13 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.21 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 29min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 21.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 21.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 7min. |
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.22 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.06 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.11.22 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.27 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.09 | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.17 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 19.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.11 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.18 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.31 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.07 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.23 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.14 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.11.24 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.04.15 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.05.13 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.27 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.30 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 18.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 18.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.02.26 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
17.03.12 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.03.19 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||
17.03.26 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 3-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.07.09 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.07.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.07.22 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | R | start | 39min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
17.08.05 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.11 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Suruga Bank Championship] | 17.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Chapecoense | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.10.22 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.11.05 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | 17.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | 17.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Wydad Athletic Club | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 16.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.06.15 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | R | start | 22min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.31 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.09 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | 16.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | 16.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 15.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 15.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.04 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Brisbane Roar | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.21 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.05 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 15.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 15.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.11 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 7-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cambodia | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 5-2 | start | 75min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | 15.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | start | 120min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.21 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 71min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urayasu SC | 8-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 13.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 30min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 13.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 89min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.13 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 13.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 59min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 6-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-3 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Y | sub | 31min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 43min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.13 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.11.16 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-5 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.12.29 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 120min. |
12.03.06 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.03.20 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.03.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | YYR | start | 80min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 89min. | ||||
12.04.04 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | start | 10min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.05.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 53min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.27 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 45min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 78min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.07.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 55min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | YYR | start | 72min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.09.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Volca Kagoshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
11.03.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.24 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.14 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.21 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.15 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.22 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
11.07.30 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.08.03 | Jubilo Iwata [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.07 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.14 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.24 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.27 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.15 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.16 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.27 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 11min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 10.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.03.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.21 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.27 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.31 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.04 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.04.10 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 10.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.14 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.04.24 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 10.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
10.05.08 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.05.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.05.26 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 75min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-5 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.03.07 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-6 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.05.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | sub | 26min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.07 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.07.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 87min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.12 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.07.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 56min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.08.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.08.22 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.10.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Japan Soccer College | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 18min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 08.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 08.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.03.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
08.03.15 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.03.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
08.03.30 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.02 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.12 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.04.20 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.04.26 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.04.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.05.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.05.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
08.05.10 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | YYR | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.05.31 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.06.08 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.07.12 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.20 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.26 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.08.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.08.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
08.08.27 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.09.20 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.09.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.09.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 08.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.10.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.10.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.02 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 64min. | vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
08.11.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.12.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 08.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 120min. |
07.03.04 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
07.03.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
07.03.21 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | YYR | start | 83min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | ||||
07.04.14 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.22 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
07.05.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 07.05.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
07.05.12 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 07.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
07.05.20 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 07.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
07.05.27 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.10 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.20 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.30 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 07.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 07.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 07.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 2-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 07.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.08.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 07.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 07.08.15 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 07.08.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
07.08.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 07.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 07.08.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-5 | start | 59min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 07.09.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
07.09.15 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 07.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 07.10.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 07.10.20 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 07.10.27 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 07.11.04 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Juntendo University | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
07.11.10 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 07.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 07.11.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 07.11.24 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 07.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 07.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 07.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.15 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
06.03.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
06.04.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.15 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
06.04.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.05.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
06.05.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.06.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
06.06.07 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.06.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.06.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.07.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.12 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.07.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.09 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.13 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
06.09.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.08 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
06.10.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.08 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.11.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 06.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
06.12.09 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
06.12.23 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
06.12.29 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
05.03.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
05.03.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.09 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.04.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.07 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.06.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.06.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.09 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
05.07.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.08.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
05.08.13 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.08.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
05.09.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Naha Nishi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.09 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Kyubin Tokyo SC | 0-2 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
05.10.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.13 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-4 | Y | start | 70min. |