FC Gifu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 24.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 45min. |
Takuya Aoki | Taisuke Miyazaki |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Left-Winger Right-Winger |
Takuya Aoki | Taisuke Miyazaki |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2007-08 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Takuya Aoki | Taisuke Miyazaki |
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 17min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | sub | 24min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | YYR | start | 61min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | sub | 4min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-8 | sub | 62min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-6 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | sub | 25min. |
19.03.17 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-4 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 37min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | start | 74min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.25 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.30 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.16 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 5-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||
19.07.28 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||
19.08.14 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.09.01 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.11.24 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-2 | Y | start | 88min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 34min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | sub | 31min. |
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
18.10.13 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 18.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 18.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 17.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 4-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.12 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.03.19 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 76min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||
17.03.25 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.02 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 7-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
17.05.07 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 6-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 3-0 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
17.06.11 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 5-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | 17.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | 17.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Wydad Athletic Club | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 16.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
16.02.28 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.04.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | sub | 7min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | sub | 24min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
16.11.05 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 62min. | ||||||||
16.11.13 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Tochigi SC [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | 16.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | 16.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
16.12.04 | Tochigi SC [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | R | start | 71min. |
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 15.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.03.15 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
15.03.21 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
15.03.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | x1 | start | 51min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | x2 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
15.04.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 6-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||
15.08.02 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
15.10.14 | FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.11 | FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 7-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-7 | start | 71min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-2 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | 15.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 57min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 81min. |
14.03.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
14.03.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
14.03.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
14.03.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
14.04.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | sub | 4min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||
14.04.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
14.05.31 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
14.06.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urayasu SC | 8-2 | start | 63min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
14.08.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.08.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | Y | sub | 15min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 85min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | Y | sub | 24min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | ||||
14.09.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
14.10.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
14.10.19 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||
14.11.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.11.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 74min. |
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.20 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.23 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 59min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 36min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 4-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
12.03.04 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.11 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.03.20 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.01 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.15 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.27 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.30 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.02 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.06.09 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
12.06.13 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.09.23 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.01 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 72min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.24 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.07.25 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-1 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||
10.07.27 | Omiya Ardija U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 7-1 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.07.28 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-4 | start | 58min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.11 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 10.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 54min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | sub | 43min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 4-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 09.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 09.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 09.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 08.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University Wakayama High School | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 08.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yemen | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 07.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Naraikuei High School | 5-4 | start | 80min. |