Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 59min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | start | 68min. |
Kensuke Nagai | Daniel |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW Left-Winger Right-Winger Offensive-MF |
Centre-Back Defensive-MF |
Kensuke Nagai | Daniel |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2008 | AFC U20 Asian Cup | Top Scorers |
2019 | J1 League | Best XI |
competition | title |
---|
Kensuke Nagai | Daniel |
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 71min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 78min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 65min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-5 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fuji University | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-5 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 74min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | x2 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 17min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.01.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 14min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-8 | Y | start | 53min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 26min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 2-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 89min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 16min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mongolia | 6-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyz Republic | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 5-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | x1 | start | 55min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 4-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 5-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 68min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 43min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 67min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 33min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.13 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.03 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs MD Nagasaki | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.09.03 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.19 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 5-0 | x3 | Y | start | 79min. | |||||||
16.10.16 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.08 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.15 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.21 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.05 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
15.04.19 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | R | start | 26min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.05.06 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||
15.05.09 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.31 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
15.06.06 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.04 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
15.07.08 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.01 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 15.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 15.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Saga Lixil FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||
15.09.05 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.10 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.01 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.08 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.12.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | YYR | start | 81min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Toyota Soccer Team | 12-0 | x5 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 66min. | ||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 87min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 14.10.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.01 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
13.03.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
13.03.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
13.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
13.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
13.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
13.08.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | sub | 29min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 39min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | sub | 7min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 61min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 12.03.07 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | sub | 26min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 12.03.21 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Central Coast Mariners | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 89min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.03 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs Tianjin Teda | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.18 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tianjin Teda | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.01 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 3-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.05.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.29 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 0-1 | start | 72min. | vs Adelaide United FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.06.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x2 | start | 83min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
12.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Morocco | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.08.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Egypt | 3-0 | x1 | start | 20min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 5-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
12.08.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | start | 75min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
12.09.08 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | Y | start | 87min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-5 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | start | 62min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 74min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 120min. |
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 11.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hangzhou Greentown | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | sub | 24min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
11.04.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.05.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hangzhou Greentown | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.05.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.05.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-2 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
11.05.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 5-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
11.06.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.06.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 15min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
11.07.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.07.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
11.07.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | sub | 20min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.07.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
11.08.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.08.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 45min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.08.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | sub | 29min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | R | start | 44min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.01 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-3 | x2 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Rampole | 6-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
11.10.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 29min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | x2 | sub | 75min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 120min. |
10.03.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.03.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
10.03.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
10.04.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.04.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | sub | 39min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 10.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University of Education | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
10.04.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 10.04.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kyushu University of Health and Welfare | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
10.05.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 10.05.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Saga University | 8-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
10.05.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.22 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.12 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukuoka University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 10.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukuoka University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 10.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
10.07.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
10.07.31 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.08 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.05 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Seinan Gakuin University | 11-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.12 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu University of Health and Welfare | 9-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.26 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 4-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 10.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Japan University of Economics | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Saga University | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 10.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 10.10.31 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 7-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
10.11.07 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 10.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 10.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-1 | YYR | start | 81min. |
09.03.08 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.03.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
09.03.22 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.26 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.05.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.05.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.06.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.07 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 6-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
09.06.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.08 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.12 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.08.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
09.08.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Emperors Cup] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Norbritz Hokkaido | 4-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
09.09.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.09.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.09.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.10.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.07 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | x1 | start | 112min. | ||||||||
09.10.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.10.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | Y | sub | 35min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
09.10.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukuoka University [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.31 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 120min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
09.11.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 09.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 09.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 09.12.26 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 4-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 08.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 08.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |