24.02.25 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 63min. | |||||||
24.03.13 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.31 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
24.04.06 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-4 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
24.04.10 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-9 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | ||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | Y | start | 66min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-4 | sub | 4min. | ||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 24.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 86min. |
Taiki Hirato | Daigo Nishi |
MF | Position | DF |
Right-Winger Left-Winger Defensive-MF Inside-Half Offensive-MF Right-Back |
Right-Back Right-Wing-Back Right-Winger Left-Wing-Back |
Taiki Hirato | Daigo Nishi |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2017 | J1 League | Best XI |
2018 | J1 League | Best XI |
Taiki Hirato | Daigo Nishi |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.03.08 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
23.03.25 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-4 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-0 | sub | 19min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 72min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 30min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | sub | 63min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 63min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | sub | 8min. | ||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
23.07.12 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
23.09.02 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.09.18 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-4 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
23.11.19 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
23.12.02 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | sub | 1min. |
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
22.02.23 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.16 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.20 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.04.23 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.07 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
22.05.22 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.04 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-5 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | x2 | start | 62min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | ||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | ||||
22.07.16 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.12 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.03.27 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||
21.04.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.07 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.04.11 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.04.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 76min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
21.05.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.05.16 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.05.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.05.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.06 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.06.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 72min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.06.27 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 5-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.07.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
21.07.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.08.14 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
21.09.05 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-3 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
21.09.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-5 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.06 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.10.10 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.10.16 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 85min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-3 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
21.11.27 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
21.12.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
21.12.12 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 3min. |
20.01.01 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.02.08 | Vissel Kobe [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.02.19 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.07.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 87min. | |||||
20.07.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.08.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.08.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-6 | start | 70min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.09.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 89min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.10.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 86min. | |||||
20.10.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
20.10.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 89min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.04 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.07 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 2-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
20.12.10 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
19.02.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gyeongnam FC | 3-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 42min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 0-1 | start | 71min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||
19.05.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hokuriku University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
19.08.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 19.08.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 19.08.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.08.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.31 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 19.09.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.09.18 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 19.10.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-6 | start | 72min. | ||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.21 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 84min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.04.28 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-4 | x1 | sub | 23min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | Y | sub | 23min. | |||
18.05.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
18.05.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.05.16 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | x1 | start | 120min. | vs Honda FC | 6-1 | start | 70min. | ||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.07.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.07.28 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.24 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.09.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.09.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.03 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 3-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.10.14 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.24 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.21 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.05 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.15 | Kashima Antlers [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs C.D. Guadalajara | 3-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
18.12.19 | Kashima Antlers [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
18.12.22 | Kashima Antlers [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-4 | sub | 25min. |
17.01.01 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.02.18 | Kashima Antlers [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.02.21 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
17.02.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.03.14 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 3-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.04 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.30 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.06.17 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.07.08 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | sub | 31min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.07.12 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-0 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.07.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.08.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.08.09 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.13 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-4 | x1 | R | start | 89min. | |||||||
17.08.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.08.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.08.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.09.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.09.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.09.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
17.10.25 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.10.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.11.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 86min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 14min. |
16.02.28 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.12 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.08 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.25 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||
16.06.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.10 | Kashima Antlers [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.20 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.03 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
16.10.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.08 | Kashima Antlers [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Auckland City FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Kashima Antlers [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mamelodi Sundowns | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.14 | Kashima Antlers [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.18 | Kashima Antlers [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 2-4 | start | 120min. |
15.02.25 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.04 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.08 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.18 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.07 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.12 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.04.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.21 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.05 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-3 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.05.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.27 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 7-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 0-0 | start | 48min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.12 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.09.09 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.07 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.31 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
14.04.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 88min. | |||||||
14.04.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.09 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.16 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.09.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.22 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 110min. |
13.03.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.09 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.04.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.11 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
13.05.22 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
13.06.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.07 | Kashima Antlers [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
13.08.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.28 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.21 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.14 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
13.12.07 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
12.03.31 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.04 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.07 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.12 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.14 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.25 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.28 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.01 | Kashima Antlers [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.08 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.11 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.01 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 7-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
12.10.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
12.11.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.15 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.23 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.29 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
11.04.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.03 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 2-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
11.05.10 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.21 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.25 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 0-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
11.05.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
11.06.22 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.25 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
11.07.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
11.07.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
11.07.31 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
11.10.12 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
11.11.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | YYR | start | 74min. | ||||||||
11.11.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
10.03.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
10.04.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
10.04.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
10.04.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
10.05.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.08 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
10.05.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
10.08.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.09 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.17 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
10.11.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.12.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
09.03.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
09.03.15 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.12 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.15 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
09.06.07 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
09.06.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
09.07.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
09.07.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.08.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
09.08.09 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
09.08.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
09.08.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
09.08.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-2 | x2 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
09.09.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
09.09.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.13 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
09.09.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.07 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.11 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
08.03.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
08.03.15 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
08.03.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
08.03.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
08.03.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
08.04.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.12 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
08.04.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
08.04.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.31 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
08.06.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
08.06.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-4 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
08.07.13 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
08.07.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
08.08.09 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
08.09.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | x1 | Y | sub | 15min. | |||||||
08.09.28 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.02 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 73min. |
07.09.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
07.10.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
07.11.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
07.11.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 87min. |
05.09.23 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Shogyo High School | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.09.25 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.30 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.02 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.06 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.08 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.10 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. |