24.02.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
24.04.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
24.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.05.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||
24.06.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Japan Soccer College | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Japan Soccer College | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||
24.06.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Yohei Takeda | Tsukasa Morishima |
GK | Position | MF |
Offensive-MF Defensive-MF Right-Wing-Back Left-Winger Inside-Half |
Yohei Takeda | Tsukasa Morishima |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2013-14 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2015 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
Yohei Takeda | Tsukasa Morishima |
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.02.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
23.03.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 5-0 | start | 68min. | |||||
23.04.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||
23.04.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
23.05.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
23.06.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Tokushima | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||
23.06.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
23.06.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.08.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 119min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
23.09.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.10.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.10.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 67min. | |||||||||
23.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 63min. | |||||
22.02.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
22.03.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
22.03.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.04.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.04.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x2 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
22.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
22.04.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 68min. | |||||||
22.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.05.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 81min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 5-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||
22.06.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.06.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
22.07.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
22.07.24 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
22.07.27 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
22.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
22.08.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 5-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.09.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
22.10.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
22.10.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.11.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 89min. |
21.02.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.03.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
21.03.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
21.03.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
21.03.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.03.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
21.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.04.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
21.04.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
21.05.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
21.05.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-5 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
21.06.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.08.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
21.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
20.01.12 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
20.02.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
20.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
20.07.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
20.07.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
20.07.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
20.08.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
20.09.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.12.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 89min. |
19.03.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
19.03.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
19.05.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 3-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
19.05.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
19.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
19.10.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 6-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.10.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.10 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.18 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
18.01.13 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
18.01.16 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
18.05.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 2min. |
17.02.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.03.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.06.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.08.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 66min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 57min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.05.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Seoul | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.03 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Wakayama-Kita High School | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.08.04 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.31 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Meishu Gakuen Hitachi High School | 1-2 | start | 80min. |
14.01.02 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Daisan High School | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.01.03 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
14.01.05 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.01.11 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.31 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yaita Chuo High School | 3-2 | start | 80min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-5 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 74min. |