Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Keisuke Osako | Takuya Marutani |
GK | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF Centre-Back |
Keisuke Osako | Takuya Marutani |
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 23.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 5-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 22.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-2 | start | 90min. |
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 20.01.09 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 20.01.12 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 20.01.15 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 19.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
19.03.06 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||
19.03.13 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.10 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.08 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Copa America] | 19.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 19.09.18 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 120min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 19.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hong Kong | 5-0 | start | 90min. |
18.02.25 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.04 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.28 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.06 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.05.13 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.26 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.03 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | YYR | start | 49min. | ||||||||
18.07.15 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.07.29 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.01 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.15 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 18.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.11.17 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
17.03.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | YYR | start | 65min. | ||||||||
17.03.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
17.06.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
16.02.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
16.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
16.04.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
16.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-2 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.07.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
16.07.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cemano Youth | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
16.12.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 79min. |
15.04.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
15.05.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 6-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima University of Economics | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.12.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Auckland City FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
14.02.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
13.03.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
13.03.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
13.05.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
13.05.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
13.07.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.07.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hoyo Oita | 2-0 | sub | 9min. |
12.06.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
12.08.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | x2 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
12.09.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
12.09.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.18 | Oita Trinita [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.23 | Oita Trinita [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
11.03.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
11.04.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
11.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 79min. | |||||||||
11.05.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-5 | sub | 12min. |
10.03.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.04.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
10.07.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
10.07.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
10.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
10.08.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
10.08.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.08.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.08.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
10.09.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Dezzolla Shimane | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
10.09.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
10.09.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
10.10.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
10.10.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
10.11.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
10.11.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
10.11.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
10.12.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 19min. |
09.06.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.07.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 14min. |